[Back]

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP MON 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
8 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
9 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
10 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
11 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:40 04:41 1 2 458 KM
12 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
13 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
14 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
15 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 2 624 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
17 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:12 09:14 2 2 693 KM
18 [DHG] DHRANGDHRA 10:12 10:14 2 2 759 KM
19 [SIOB] SAMAKHIALI B G 12:05 12:07 2 2 875 KM
20 [BCOB] BHACHAU BG 12:20 12:22 2 2 891 KM
21 [GIMB] GANDHIDHAM BG 13:05 13:30 25 2 928 KM
22 [AI] ADIPUR 13:36 13:38 2 2 937 KM
23 [AJE] ANJAR 13:48 13:50 2 2 944 KM
24 [BHUJ] BHUJ 15:20 DEST -1 2 986 KM

About 11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP:

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to BHUJ (BHUJ) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 19:50 and arrives at BHUJ (BHUJ) at 15:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 986 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHUJ (BHUJ).

Recent Updates

14625 - DEE FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14123 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

BARWASNI HALT (BRNI) Railway Station Code and Details

14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14606 - JAT HW EXPRESS Train Time Schedule