[Back]

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP MON 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
8 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
9 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
10 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
11 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:40 04:41 1 2 458 KM
12 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
13 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
14 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
15 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 2 624 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
17 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:12 09:14 2 2 693 KM
18 [DHG] DHRANGDHRA 10:12 10:14 2 2 759 KM
19 [SIOB] SAMAKHIALI B G 12:05 12:07 2 2 875 KM
20 [BCOB] BHACHAU BG 12:20 12:22 2 2 891 KM
21 [GIMB] GANDHIDHAM BG 13:05 13:30 25 2 928 KM
22 [AI] ADIPUR 13:36 13:38 2 2 937 KM
23 [AJE] ANJAR 13:48 13:50 2 2 944 KM
24 [BHUJ] BHUJ 15:20 DEST -1 2 986 KM

About 11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP:

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to BHUJ (BHUJ) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 19:50 and arrives at BHUJ (BHUJ) at 15:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 986 km and stops at 24 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHUJ (BHUJ).

Recent Updates

SAMUDRAM (SMDM) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at HIMMATANA (HMI)

74971 - FKA FZR DMU Live Train Running Status

FATEHPUR SKHWTI (FPS) Railway Station Code and Details

13053 - HWH SURI EXP Live Train Running Status