[Back]

11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP MON 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 00:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 00:44 00:45 1 1 16 KM
3 [LNL] LONAVALA 01:28 01:30 2 1 64 KM
4 [PNVL] PANVEL 02:50 02:55 5 1 120 KM
5 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 04:30 04:40 10 1 184 KM
6 [BOR] BOISAR 05:28 05:30 2 1 235 KM
7 [VAPI] VAPI 06:18 06:20 2 1 306 KM
8 [BL] VALSAD 06:50 06:52 2 1 330 KM
9 [ST] SURAT 08:10 08:15 5 1 399 KM
10 [BH] BHARUCH JN 08:59 09:01 2 1 458 KM
11 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:06 10:16 10 1 528 KM
12 [GDA] GODHRA JN 11:28 11:30 2 1 601 KM
13 [DHD] DAHOD 12:24 12:26 2 1 675 KM
14 [RTM] RATLAM JN 14:10 14:20 10 1 790 KM
15 [NAD] NAGDA JN 14:58 15:00 2 1 835 KM
16 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 16:10 16:30 20 1 890 KM
17 [MKC] MAKSI 17:40 17:42 2 1 931 KM
18 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 18:06 18:08 2 1 959 KM
19 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:28 19:30 2 1 1047 KM
20 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 20:45 20:47 2 1 1124 KM
21 [GUNA] GUNA 21:20 21:30 10 1 1145 KM
22 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 23:25 23:30 5 1 1247 KM
23 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 03:10 DEST -1 2 1372 KM

About 11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP:

11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from PUNE JN (PUNE) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from PUNE JN (PUNE) at 00:25 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 03:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1372 km and stops at 23 stations during the journey between PUNE JN (PUNE) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Train Time Schedule

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BORAKI (BRKY)

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BIROLIYA (BRLY)