[Back]

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11102 GWL PUNE EXP SAT 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 16:43 16:48 5 1 126 KM
3 [GUNA] GUNA 18:55 19:05 10 1 228 KM
4 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 19:30 19:35 5 1 248 KM
5 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 21:13 21:15 2 1 325 KM
6 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 22:28 22:30 2 1 413 KM
7 [MKC] MAKSI 01:05 01:07 2 2 442 KM
8 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 01:50 02:10 20 2 482 KM
9 [NAD] NAGDA JN 03:28 03:30 2 2 537 KM
10 [RTM] RATLAM JN 04:25 04:35 10 2 582 KM
11 [DHD] DAHOD 05:58 06:00 2 2 697 KM
12 [GDA] GODHRA JN 07:33 07:35 2 2 771 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 08:35 08:45 10 2 845 KM
14 [BH] BHARUCH JN 09:34 09:35 1 2 915 KM
15 [ST] SURAT 10:40 10:45 5 2 974 KM
16 [BL] VALSAD 11:46 11:48 2 2 1043 KM
17 [VAPI] VAPI 12:15 12:17 2 2 1067 KM
18 [BOR] BOISAR 13:17 13:20 3 2 1138 KM
19 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 14:30 14:35 5 2 1189 KM
20 [PNVL] PANVEL 15:45 15:50 5 2 1253 KM
21 [LNL] LONAVALA 17:52 17:55 3 2 1309 KM
22 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 19:01 19:03 2 2 1357 KM
23 [PUNE] PUNE JN 20:05 DEST -1 2 1373 KM

About 11102 - GWL PUNE EXP:

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 15:00 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 20:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1373 km and stops at 23 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BORAKI (BRKY)

BASSI PATHANAM (BSPN) Railway Station Code and Details

BILASPUR JN (BSP) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BIROLIYA (BRLY)

99901 - TGN PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule