[Back]

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11102 GWL PUNE EXP SAT 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 16:43 16:48 5 1 126 KM
3 [GUNA] GUNA 18:55 19:05 10 1 228 KM
4 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 19:30 19:35 5 1 248 KM
5 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 21:13 21:15 2 1 325 KM
6 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 22:28 22:30 2 1 413 KM
7 [MKC] MAKSI 01:05 01:07 2 2 442 KM
8 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 01:50 02:10 20 2 482 KM
9 [NAD] NAGDA JN 03:28 03:30 2 2 537 KM
10 [RTM] RATLAM JN 04:25 04:35 10 2 582 KM
11 [DHD] DAHOD 05:58 06:00 2 2 697 KM
12 [GDA] GODHRA JN 07:33 07:35 2 2 771 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 08:35 08:45 10 2 845 KM
14 [BH] BHARUCH JN 09:34 09:35 1 2 915 KM
15 [ST] SURAT 10:40 10:45 5 2 974 KM
16 [BL] VALSAD 11:46 11:48 2 2 1043 KM
17 [VAPI] VAPI 12:15 12:17 2 2 1067 KM
18 [BOR] BOISAR 13:17 13:20 3 2 1138 KM
19 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 14:30 14:35 5 2 1189 KM
20 [PNVL] PANVEL 15:45 15:50 5 2 1253 KM
21 [LNL] LONAVALA 17:52 17:55 3 2 1309 KM
22 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 19:01 19:03 2 2 1357 KM
23 [PUNE] PUNE JN 20:05 DEST -1 2 1373 KM

About 11102 - GWL PUNE EXP:

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 15:00 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 20:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1373 km and stops at 23 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

12227 - INDORE DURONTO Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at APTA (APTA)

12224 - ERS LTT DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG)

12230 - LUCKNOW MAIL Live Train Running Status