[Back]

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11103 JHS BDTS EXP MON | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 16:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DAA] DATIA 17:10 17:12 2 1 25 KM
3 [DBA] DABRA 17:34 17:36 2 1 55 KM
4 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 18:25 18:50 25 1 97 KM
5 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 20:34 20:39 5 1 223 KM
6 [GUNA] GUNA 23:05 23:15 10 1 325 KM
7 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 23:40 23:45 5 1 345 KM
8 [CBK] CHACHAURA BNGJ 00:22 00:24 2 2 392 KM
9 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 01:11 01:13 2 2 422 KM
10 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 02:30 02:32 2 2 511 KM
11 [MKC] MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2 2 539 KM
12 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 04:20 04:40 20 2 580 KM
13 [NAD] NAGDA JN 05:33 05:35 2 2 634 KM
14 [RTM] RATLAM JN 06:15 06:25 10 2 679 KM
15 [DHD] DAHOD 07:53 07:55 2 2 794 KM
16 [GDA] GODHRA JN 09:30 09:32 2 2 869 KM
17 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:33 10:43 10 2 942 KM
18 [ST] SURAT 13:07 13:12 5 2 1071 KM
19 [VAPI] VAPI 14:16 14:18 2 2 1164 KM
20 [BVI] BORIVALI 16:00 16:03 3 2 1304 KM
21 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 16:45 DEST -1 2 1323 KM

About 11103 - JHS BDTS EXP:

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JHANSI JN (JHS) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 2 days of week on MON, SUN. It starts from JHANSI JN (JHS) at 16:50 and arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 16:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1323 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between JHANSI JN (JHS) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).

Recent Updates

12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Train Time Schedule

12289 - CSMT NGP DURONTO Live Train Running Status

BALLUPUR (BAPR) Railway Station Code and Details

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12412 - ASR CDG INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule