[Back]

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11103 JHS BDTS EXP MON | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 16:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DAA] DATIA 17:10 17:12 2 1 25 KM
3 [DBA] DABRA 17:34 17:36 2 1 55 KM
4 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 18:25 18:50 25 1 97 KM
5 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 20:34 20:39 5 1 223 KM
6 [GUNA] GUNA 23:05 23:15 10 1 325 KM
7 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 23:40 23:45 5 1 345 KM
8 [CBK] CHACHAURA BNGJ 00:22 00:24 2 2 392 KM
9 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 01:11 01:13 2 2 422 KM
10 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 02:30 02:32 2 2 511 KM
11 [MKC] MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2 2 539 KM
12 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 04:20 04:40 20 2 580 KM
13 [NAD] NAGDA JN 05:33 05:35 2 2 634 KM
14 [RTM] RATLAM JN 06:15 06:25 10 2 679 KM
15 [DHD] DAHOD 07:53 07:55 2 2 794 KM
16 [GDA] GODHRA JN 09:30 09:32 2 2 869 KM
17 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:33 10:43 10 2 942 KM
18 [ST] SURAT 13:07 13:12 5 2 1071 KM
19 [VAPI] VAPI 14:16 14:18 2 2 1164 KM
20 [BVI] BORIVALI 16:00 16:03 3 2 1304 KM
21 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 16:45 DEST -1 2 1323 KM

About 11103 - JHS BDTS EXP:

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JHANSI JN (JHS) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 2 days of week on MON, SUN. It starts from JHANSI JN (JHS) at 16:50 and arrives at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 16:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1323 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between JHANSI JN (JHS) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BHANUPRATAPPUR (BPTP)

14164 - SANGAM EXP Live Train Running Status

14609 - HEMKUNT EXP Train Time Schedule

14125 - SARYU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BANPAS (BPS)