[Back]

11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP TUE | WED SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 05:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVI] BORIVALI 05:37 05:40 3 1 19 KM
3 [VAPI] VAPI 07:27 07:29 2 1 159 KM
4 [ST] SURAT 08:50 08:55 5 1 251 KM
5 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:43 10:53 10 1 380 KM
6 [GDA] GODHRA JN 12:00 12:02 2 1 453 KM
7 [DHD] DAHOD 12:56 12:58 2 1 528 KM
8 [RTM] RATLAM JN 14:45 14:55 10 1 642 KM
9 [NAD] NAGDA JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 687 KM
10 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 17:05 17:25 20 1 742 KM
11 [MKC] MAKSI 18:15 18:17 2 1 783 KM
12 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 18:40 18:42 2 1 811 KM
13 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:58 20:00 2 1 900 KM
14 [CBK] CHACHAURA BNGJ 20:29 20:31 2 1 930 KM
15 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 21:36 21:39 3 1 977 KM
16 [GUNA] GUNA 22:20 22:30 10 1 997 KM
17 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 00:45 00:50 5 2 1099 KM
18 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 04:10 04:35 25 2 1225 KM
19 [DBA] DABRA 05:11 05:13 2 2 1267 KM
20 [DAA] DATIA 05:43 05:45 2 2 1297 KM
21 [JHS] JHANSI JN 06:40 DEST -1 2 1322 KM

About 11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP:

11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to JHANSI JN (JHS) 2 days of week on TUE, WED. It starts from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 05:10 and arrives at JHANSI JN (JHS) at 06:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1322 km and stops at 21 stations during the journey between BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) and JHANSI JN (JHS).

Recent Updates

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12211 - MFP ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Schedule

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BANISAR (BS)