[Back]

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 07:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BP] BARRACKPORE 07:52 07:57 5 1 18 KM
3 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 10:06 10:09 3 1 109 KM
4 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 11:35 11:40 5 1 216 KM
5 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 12:03 12:05 2 1 241 KM
6 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 12:45 12:47 2 1 297 KM
7 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 13:12 13:14 2 1 326 KM
8 [JAJ] JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 1 370 KM
9 [KIUL] KIUL JN 15:18 15:20 2 1 424 KM
10 [PNBE] PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1 547 KM
11 [ARA] ARA 19:20 19:22 2 1 596 KM
12 [BXR] BUXAR 20:22 20:24 2 1 665 KM
13 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 10 1 759 KM
14 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 5 2 908 KM
15 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:45 03:55 10 2 1102 KM
16 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 04:58 05:00 2 2 1160 KM
17 [KPI] KALPI 05:13 05:15 2 2 1174 KM
18 [ORAI] ORAI 05:55 06:00 5 2 1208 KM
19 [MOTH] MOTH 06:48 06:50 2 2 1266 KM
20 [JHS] JHANSI JN 08:50 DEST -1 2 1322 KM

About 11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP:

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to JHANSI JN (JHS) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from KOLKATA (KOAA) at 07:25 and arrives at JHANSI JN (JHS) at 08:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1322 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between KOLKATA (KOAA) and JHANSI JN (JHS).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMBODALA (AMB)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMLA JN (AMLA)

AWATARNAGAR (ATNR) Railway Station Code and Details

12138 - PUNJAB MAIL Live Train Running Status

12126 - PRAGATI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status