[Back]

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 07:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BP] BARRACKPORE 07:52 07:57 5 1 18 KM
3 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 10:06 10:09 3 1 109 KM
4 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 11:35 11:40 5 1 216 KM
5 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 12:03 12:05 2 1 241 KM
6 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 12:45 12:47 2 1 297 KM
7 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 13:12 13:14 2 1 326 KM
8 [JAJ] JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 1 370 KM
9 [KIUL] KIUL JN 15:18 15:20 2 1 424 KM
10 [PNBE] PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1 547 KM
11 [ARA] ARA 19:20 19:22 2 1 596 KM
12 [BXR] BUXAR 20:22 20:24 2 1 665 KM
13 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 10 1 759 KM
14 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 5 2 908 KM
15 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:45 03:55 10 2 1102 KM
16 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 04:58 05:00 2 2 1160 KM
17 [KPI] KALPI 05:13 05:15 2 2 1174 KM
18 [ORAI] ORAI 05:55 06:00 5 2 1208 KM
19 [MOTH] MOTH 06:48 06:50 2 2 1266 KM
20 [JHS] JHANSI JN 08:50 DEST -1 2 1322 KM

About 11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP:

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLKATA (KOAA) to JHANSI JN (JHS) 1 days of week on SUN. It starts from KOLKATA (KOAA) at 07:25 and arrives at JHANSI JN (JHS) at 08:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1322 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between KOLKATA (KOAA) and JHANSI JN (JHS).

Recent Updates