[Back]

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM FRI SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 21:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MOTH] MOTH 21:38 21:40 2 1 55 KM
3 [ORAI] ORAI 22:25 22:30 5 1 114 KM
4 [KPI] KALPI 23:03 23:05 2 1 147 KM
5 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 23:23 23:25 2 1 161 KM
6 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:25 5 2 219 KM
7 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 414 KM
8 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:58 07:13 15 2 563 KM
9 [BXR] BUXAR 08:20 08:22 2 2 655 KM
10 [ARA] ARA 09:05 09:07 2 2 724 KM
11 [PNBE] PATNA JN 10:00 10:10 10 2 773 KM
12 [KIUL] KIUL JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 896 KM
13 [JAJ] JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 2 950 KM
14 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 15:02 15:04 2 2 994 KM
15 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 15:29 15:31 2 2 1023 KM
16 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 16:09 16:11 2 2 1080 KM
17 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 17:05 17:10 5 2 1104 KM
18 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 18:58 19:01 3 2 1211 KM
19 [BP] BARRACKPORE 20:56 21:01 5 2 1302 KM
20 [KOAA] KOLKATA 21:45 DEST -1 2 1321 KM

About 11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM:

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Time Table: This train runs from JHANSI JN (JHS) to KOLKATA (KOAA) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from JHANSI JN (JHS) at 21:00 and arrives at KOLKATA (KOAA) at 21:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1321 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between JHANSI JN (JHS) and KOLKATA (KOAA).

Recent Updates

12107 - LTT LJN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12120 - NGP AMI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

12278 - PURI HWH SHATABDI EXP. Train Time Schedule

ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) Railway Station Code and Details