[Back]

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM FRI SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 21:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MOTH] MOTH 21:38 21:40 2 1 55 KM
3 [ORAI] ORAI 22:25 22:30 5 1 114 KM
4 [KPI] KALPI 23:03 23:05 2 1 147 KM
5 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 23:23 23:25 2 1 161 KM
6 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:25 5 2 219 KM
7 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 414 KM
8 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:58 07:13 15 2 563 KM
9 [BXR] BUXAR 08:20 08:22 2 2 655 KM
10 [ARA] ARA 09:05 09:07 2 2 724 KM
11 [PNBE] PATNA JN 10:00 10:10 10 2 773 KM
12 [KIUL] KIUL JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 896 KM
13 [JAJ] JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 2 950 KM
14 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 15:02 15:04 2 2 994 KM
15 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 15:29 15:31 2 2 1023 KM
16 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 16:09 16:11 2 2 1080 KM
17 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 17:05 17:10 5 2 1104 KM
18 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 18:58 19:01 3 2 1211 KM
19 [BP] BARRACKPORE 20:56 21:01 5 2 1302 KM
20 [KOAA] KOLKATA 21:45 DEST -1 2 1321 KM

About 11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM:

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Time Table: This train runs from JHANSI JN (JHS) to KOLKATA (KOAA) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from JHANSI JN (JHS) at 21:00 and arrives at KOLKATA (KOAA) at 21:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1321 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between JHANSI JN (JHS) and KOLKATA (KOAA).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BARARA BUZURG (BRRZ)

14660 - JSM DLI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BETTADNAGENHALI (BTGH) Railway Station Code and Details

BATHNAHA (BTF) Railway Station Code and Details

14681 - NDLS JUC EXPRESS Live Train Running Status