[Back]

11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 20:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DBA] DABRA 21:15 21:17 2 1 42 KM
3 [DAA] DATIA 21:43 21:45 2 1 72 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:20 22:30 10 1 97 KM
5 [BWR] BARWA SAGAR 22:51 22:53 2 1 119 KM
6 [NEW] NIVARI 23:05 23:07 2 1 128 KM
7 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 23:38 23:40 2 1 161 KM
8 [HPP] HARPALPUR 00:04 00:06 2 2 182 KM
9 [BTX] BELA TAL 00:25 00:27 2 2 205 KM
10 [KLAR] KULPAHAR 00:35 00:37 2 2 214 KM
11 [MBA] MAHOBA 01:10 01:12 2 2 235 KM
12 [MTH] MATAUNDH 01:40 01:42 2 2 269 KM
13 [BNDA] BANDA JN 02:28 02:30 2 2 289 KM
14 [KHU] KHURHAND 02:50 02:52 2 2 308 KM
15 [ATE] ATARRA 03:05 03:07 2 2 320 KM
16 [BTKP] BHARAT KUP 03:25 03:27 2 2 342 KM
17 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 03:45 03:47 2 2 357 KM
18 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 04:35 04:40 5 2 389 KM
19 [DBR] DABHAURA 04:58 05:00 2 2 411 KM
20 [BRG] BARGARH 05:16 05:18 2 2 427 KM
21 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 05:35 05:37 2 2 444 KM
22 [NYN] NAINI 06:22 06:25 3 2 480 KM
23 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 06:50 07:10 20 2 488 KM
24 [PRG] PRAYAG 07:23 07:28 5 2 494 KM
25 [PFM] PHAPHAMAU JN 07:41 07:42 1 2 501 KM
26 [PLP] PHULPUR 08:06 08:07 1 2 524 KM
27 [URPR] UGRASENPUR 08:17 08:18 1 2 533 KM
28 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 08:35 08:37 2 2 548 KM
29 [SAW] SURIAWAN 08:55 08:56 1 2 563 KM
30 [BOY] BHADOHI 09:08 09:10 2 2 578 KM
31 [BSB] VARANASI JN 10:50 DEST -1 2 623 KM

About 11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP:

11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to VARANASI JN (BSB) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 20:40 and arrives at VARANASI JN (BSB) at 10:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 623 km and stops at 31 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and VARANASI JN (BSB).

Recent Updates

14506 - NLDM ASR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) Railway Station Code and Details

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BAR LANGFER S (BRLF)

14504 - SVDK KLK EXPRESS Live Train Running Status