[Back]

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BSB] VARANASI JN SOURCE 17:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CHH] CHAUKHANDI 18:05 18:06 1 1 16 KM
3 [SWPR] SEWAPURI 18:13 18:14 1 1 23 KM
4 [KEH] KAPSETI 18:20 18:22 2 1 28 KM
5 [PRF] PARSIPUR 18:38 18:39 1 1 36 KM
6 [BOY] BHADOHI 18:49 18:51 2 1 45 KM
7 [MOF] MONDH 19:00 19:01 1 1 53 KM
8 [SAW] SURIAWAN 19:12 19:13 1 1 60 KM
9 [SQN] SARAI KANSRAI 19:31 19:32 1 1 70 KM
10 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 19:40 19:42 2 1 75 KM
11 [URPR] UGRASENPUR 19:58 19:59 1 1 90 KM
12 [PLP] PHULPUR 20:09 20:10 1 1 98 KM
13 [PFM] PHAPHAMAU JN 21:18 21:20 2 1 122 KM
14 [PRG] PRAYAG 21:38 21:40 2 1 128 KM
15 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 22:00 22:25 25 1 135 KM
16 [NYN] NAINI 22:42 22:45 3 1 142 KM
17 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 23:11 23:13 2 1 179 KM
18 [BRG] BARGARH 23:29 23:31 2 1 196 KM
19 [DBR] DABHAURA 23:46 23:48 2 1 211 KM
20 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 00:25 00:30 5 2 234 KM
21 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 00:56 00:58 2 2 265 KM
22 [BTKP] BHARAT KUP 01:14 01:16 2 2 281 KM
23 [ATE] ATARRA 01:34 01:36 2 2 302 KM
24 [KHU] KHURHAND 01:49 01:51 2 2 315 KM
25 [BNDA] BANDA JN 02:23 02:25 2 2 334 KM
26 [MTH] MATAUNDH 02:55 02:57 2 2 354 KM
27 [MBA] MAHOBA 03:23 03:25 2 2 388 KM
28 [KLAR] KULPAHAR 03:48 03:50 2 2 409 KM
29 [BTX] BELA TAL 04:03 04:05 2 2 418 KM
30 [HPP] HARPALPUR 04:28 04:30 2 2 441 KM
31 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 462 KM
32 [NEW] NIVARI 05:43 05:45 2 2 494 KM
33 [BWR] BARWA SAGAR 05:58 06:00 2 2 503 KM
34 [JHS] JHANSI JN 07:05 07:15 10 2 526 KM
35 [DAA] DATIA 07:35 07:37 2 2 550 KM
36 [DBA] DABRA 07:59 08:01 2 2 581 KM
37 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 09:05 DEST -1 2 623 KM

About 11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP:

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from VARANASI JN (BSB) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from VARANASI JN (BSB) at 17:45 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 09:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 623 km and stops at 37 stations during the journey between VARANASI JN (BSB) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates

74857 - SIKR CUR DEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BADSHAHPUR (BSE)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHUSANDPUR (BSDP)

95111 - S17 Train Time Schedule

BHATNI JN (BTT) Railway Station Code and Details