[Back]

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BSB] VARANASI JN SOURCE 17:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CHH] CHAUKHANDI 18:05 18:06 1 1 16 KM
3 [SWPR] SEWAPURI 18:13 18:14 1 1 23 KM
4 [KEH] KAPSETI 18:20 18:22 2 1 28 KM
5 [PRF] PARSIPUR 18:38 18:39 1 1 36 KM
6 [BOY] BHADOHI 18:49 18:51 2 1 45 KM
7 [MOF] MONDH 19:00 19:01 1 1 53 KM
8 [SAW] SURIAWAN 19:12 19:13 1 1 60 KM
9 [SQN] SARAI KANSRAI 19:31 19:32 1 1 70 KM
10 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 19:40 19:42 2 1 75 KM
11 [URPR] UGRASENPUR 19:58 19:59 1 1 90 KM
12 [PLP] PHULPUR 20:09 20:10 1 1 98 KM
13 [PFM] PHAPHAMAU JN 21:18 21:20 2 1 122 KM
14 [PRG] PRAYAG 21:38 21:40 2 1 128 KM
15 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 22:00 22:25 25 1 135 KM
16 [NYN] NAINI 22:42 22:45 3 1 142 KM
17 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 23:11 23:13 2 1 179 KM
18 [BRG] BARGARH 23:29 23:31 2 1 196 KM
19 [DBR] DABHAURA 23:46 23:48 2 1 211 KM
20 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 00:25 00:30 5 2 234 KM
21 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 00:56 00:58 2 2 265 KM
22 [BTKP] BHARAT KUP 01:14 01:16 2 2 281 KM
23 [ATE] ATARRA 01:34 01:36 2 2 302 KM
24 [KHU] KHURHAND 01:49 01:51 2 2 315 KM
25 [BNDA] BANDA JN 02:23 02:25 2 2 334 KM
26 [MTH] MATAUNDH 02:55 02:57 2 2 354 KM
27 [MBA] MAHOBA 03:23 03:25 2 2 388 KM
28 [KLAR] KULPAHAR 03:48 03:50 2 2 409 KM
29 [BTX] BELA TAL 04:03 04:05 2 2 418 KM
30 [HPP] HARPALPUR 04:28 04:30 2 2 441 KM
31 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 462 KM
32 [NEW] NIVARI 05:43 05:45 2 2 494 KM
33 [BWR] BARWA SAGAR 05:58 06:00 2 2 503 KM
34 [JHS] JHANSI JN 07:05 07:15 10 2 526 KM
35 [DAA] DATIA 07:35 07:37 2 2 550 KM
36 [DBA] DABRA 07:59 08:01 2 2 581 KM
37 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 09:05 DEST -1 2 623 KM

About 11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP:

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from VARANASI JN (BSB) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from VARANASI JN (BSB) at 17:45 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 09:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 623 km and stops at 37 stations during the journey between VARANASI JN (BSB) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates

BALLUPUR (BAPR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule