[Back]

11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ON] UNNAO JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 56 KM
3 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 18:15 18:30 15 1 74 KM
4 [GOY] GOVINDPURI 18:46 18:48 2 1 77 KM
5 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 19:32 19:34 2 1 132 KM
6 [KPI] KALPI 19:48 19:50 2 1 146 KM
7 [ORAI] ORAI 20:23 20:28 5 1 179 KM
8 [AIT] AIT 20:47 20:49 2 1 204 KM
9 [MOTH] MOTH 21:18 21:20 2 1 238 KM
10 [CGN] CHIRGAON 21:38 21:40 2 1 261 KM
11 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:35 DEST -1 1 293 KM

About 11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP:

11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) to JHANSI JN (JHS) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 16:40 and arrives at JHANSI JN (JHS) at 22:35 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 293 km and stops at 11 stations during the journey between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and JHANSI JN (JHS).

Recent Updates

97435 - T141 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BANSADHARA PH (BSDR)

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

BHATNI JN (BTT) Railway Station Code and Details

BATASI (BTSI) Railway Station Code and Details