[Back]

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11111 GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP WED SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRA] MORENA 13:32 13:34 2 1 38 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 15:25 15:30 5 1 118 KM
4 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 16:23 16:25 2 1 172 KM
5 [FDB] FARIDABAD 18:10 18:12 2 1 285 KM
6 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 19:00 19:10 10 1 306 KM
7 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 20:07 20:10 3 1 333 KM
8 [MB] MORADABAD 22:47 22:55 8 1 474 KM
9 [BE] BAREILLY 00:23 00:28 5 2 565 KM
10 [LKO] LUCKNOW 04:35 05:10 35 2 800 KM
11 [GD] GONDA JN 07:40 07:55 15 2 917 KM
12 [BLP] BALRAMPUR 09:00 DEST -1 2 956 KM

About 11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP:

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to BALRAMPUR (BLP) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 13:05 and arrives at BALRAMPUR (BLP) at 09:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 956 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and BALRAMPUR (BLP).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BILKHA (BILK)

34927 - NMKA LKPR LOCAL Train Time Schedule

14001 - DLI ATT LINK EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at SAINTALA (SFC)

Train Arrival and Departure at ISRANA (IRA)