[Back]

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11111 GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP WED SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRA] MORENA 13:32 13:34 2 1 38 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 15:25 15:30 5 1 118 KM
4 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 16:23 16:25 2 1 172 KM
5 [FDB] FARIDABAD 18:10 18:12 2 1 285 KM
6 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 19:00 19:10 10 1 306 KM
7 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 20:07 20:10 3 1 333 KM
8 [MB] MORADABAD 22:47 22:55 8 1 474 KM
9 [BE] BAREILLY 00:23 00:28 5 2 565 KM
10 [LKO] LUCKNOW 04:35 05:10 35 2 800 KM
11 [GD] GONDA JN 07:40 07:55 15 2 917 KM
12 [BLP] BALRAMPUR 09:00 DEST -1 2 956 KM

About 11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP:

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to BALRAMPUR (BLP) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 13:05 and arrives at BALRAMPUR (BLP) at 09:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 956 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and BALRAMPUR (BLP).

Recent Updates

97433 - T139 Live Train Running Status

97423 - T131 Live Train Running Status

95111 - S17 Train Time Schedule

13166 - SITAMARI KOLKATA WEEKLYEX Train Time Schedule

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status