[Back]

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP THU 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BLP] BALRAMPUR SOURCE 11:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GD] GONDA JN 12:50 13:05 15 1 39 KM
3 [LKO] LUCKNOW 15:25 15:35 10 1 156 KM
4 [BE] BAREILLY 19:47 19:52 5 1 391 KM
5 [MB] MORADABAD 21:33 21:40 7 1 482 KM
6 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 23:55 23:57 2 1 623 KM
7 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 00:40 01:00 20 2 650 KM
8 [FDB] FARIDABAD 01:18 01:20 2 2 671 KM
9 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 02:58 03:00 2 2 783 KM
10 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 03:45 03:50 5 2 837 KM
11 [MRA] MORENA 05:12 05:14 2 2 917 KM
12 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 06:10 DEST -1 2 956 KM

About 11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP:

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from BALRAMPUR (BLP) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from BALRAMPUR (BLP) at 11:55 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 06:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 956 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between BALRAMPUR (BLP) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates