[Back]

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP THU 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [BLP] BALRAMPUR SOURCE 11:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GD] GONDA JN 12:50 13:05 15 1 39 KM
3 [LKO] LUCKNOW 15:25 15:35 10 1 156 KM
4 [BE] BAREILLY 19:47 19:52 5 1 391 KM
5 [MB] MORADABAD 21:33 21:40 7 1 482 KM
6 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 23:55 23:57 2 1 623 KM
7 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 00:40 01:00 20 2 650 KM
8 [FDB] FARIDABAD 01:18 01:20 2 2 671 KM
9 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 02:58 03:00 2 2 783 KM
10 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 03:45 03:50 5 2 837 KM
11 [MRA] MORENA 05:12 05:14 2 2 917 KM
12 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 06:10 DEST -1 2 956 KM

About 11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP:

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from BALRAMPUR (BLP) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from BALRAMPUR (BLP) at 11:55 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 06:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 956 km and stops at 12 stations during the journey between BALRAMPUR (BLP) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMILA (AMD)

Train Arrival and Departure at ARAMBAG (AMBG)

12137 - PUNJAB MAIL Live Train Running Status

12140 - SEWAGRAM EXP. Live Train Running Status

ARTS COLLEGE (ATC) Railway Station Code and Details