[Back]

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11125 RTM GWALIOR EXP MON | WED | THU | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RTM] RATLAM JN SOURCE 17:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BNG] BARNAGAR 17:52 17:54 2 1 47 KM
3 [FTD] FATEHABAD CH.JN 18:25 18:27 2 1 79 KM
4 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 19:40 20:05 25 1 119 KM
5 [DWX] DEWAS 20:41 20:43 2 1 160 KM
6 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 21:45 22:10 25 1 200 KM
7 [MKC] MAKSI 23:15 23:17 2 1 241 KM
8 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 23:33 23:35 2 1 269 KM
9 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 00:48 00:50 2 2 358 KM
10 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 02:15 02:18 3 2 435 KM
11 [GUNA] GUNA 03:00 03:10 10 2 455 KM
12 [BDWS] BADARWAS 03:53 03:55 2 2 505 KM
13 [KLRS] KOLARAS 04:28 04:30 2 2 532 KM
14 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 04:45 04:50 5 2 557 KM
15 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 07:47 DEST -1 2 682 KM

About 11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP:

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from RATLAM JN (RTM) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 4 days of week on MON, WED, THU, SUN. It starts from RATLAM JN (RTM) at 17:10 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 07:47 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 682 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between RATLAM JN (RTM) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BARWA KALAN (BRSA)

BITHAULI (BTHL) Railway Station Code and Details

14661 - JU BME EXP Live Train Running Status

11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

14646 - SHALIMAR EXP Live Train Running Status