[Back]

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11125 RTM GWALIOR EXP MON | WED | THU | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RTM] RATLAM JN SOURCE 17:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BNG] BARNAGAR 17:52 17:54 2 1 47 KM
3 [FTD] FATEHABAD CH.JN 18:25 18:27 2 1 79 KM
4 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 19:40 20:05 25 1 119 KM
5 [DWX] DEWAS 20:41 20:43 2 1 160 KM
6 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 21:45 22:10 25 1 200 KM
7 [MKC] MAKSI 23:15 23:17 2 1 241 KM
8 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 23:33 23:35 2 1 269 KM
9 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 00:48 00:50 2 2 358 KM
10 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 02:15 02:18 3 2 435 KM
11 [GUNA] GUNA 03:00 03:10 10 2 455 KM
12 [BDWS] BADARWAS 03:53 03:55 2 2 505 KM
13 [KLRS] KOLARAS 04:28 04:30 2 2 532 KM
14 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 04:45 04:50 5 2 557 KM
15 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 07:47 DEST -1 2 682 KM

About 11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP:

11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from RATLAM JN (RTM) to GWALIOR JN. (GWL) 4 days of week on MON, WED, THU, SUN. It starts from RATLAM JN (RTM) at 17:10 and arrives at GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 07:47 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 682 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between RATLAM JN (RTM) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL).

Recent Updates