[Back]

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11126 GWL RTM EXPRESS MON | TUE | THU | FRI 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 19:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 21:33 21:38 5 1 126 KM
3 [KLRS] KOLARAS 22:10 22:12 2 1 150 KM
4 [BDWS] BADARWAS 22:53 22:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [GUNA] GUNA 00:45 00:55 10 2 228 KM
6 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 01:25 01:30 5 2 248 KM
7 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 02:43 02:45 2 2 325 KM
8 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2 413 KM
9 [MKC] MAKSI 05:00 05:02 2 2 442 KM
10 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 05:45 06:05 20 2 482 KM
11 [DWX] DEWAS 06:39 06:41 2 2 522 KM
12 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 07:55 08:20 25 2 564 KM
13 [FTD] FATEHABAD CH.JN 09:11 09:13 2 2 603 KM
14 [BNG] BARNAGAR 09:45 09:47 2 2 635 KM
15 [RTM] RATLAM JN 10:45 DEST -1 2 682 KM

About 11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS:

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to RATLAM JN (RTM) 4 days of week on MON, TUE, THU, FRI. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 19:30 and arrives at RATLAM JN (RTM) at 10:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 682 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and RATLAM JN (RTM).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMUGUDA (AMQ)

12153 - LTT HBJ EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12313 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

AURANG NAGAR (AUN) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMROHA (AMRO)