[Back]

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11126 GWL RTM EXPRESS MON | TUE | THU | FRI 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 19:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 21:33 21:38 5 1 126 KM
3 [KLRS] KOLARAS 22:10 22:12 2 1 150 KM
4 [BDWS] BADARWAS 22:53 22:55 2 1 178 KM
5 [GUNA] GUNA 00:45 00:55 10 2 228 KM
6 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 01:25 01:30 5 2 248 KM
7 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 02:43 02:45 2 2 325 KM
8 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2 413 KM
9 [MKC] MAKSI 05:00 05:02 2 2 442 KM
10 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 05:45 06:05 20 2 482 KM
11 [DWX] DEWAS 06:39 06:41 2 2 522 KM
12 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 07:55 08:20 25 2 564 KM
13 [FTD] FATEHABAD CH.JN 09:11 09:13 2 2 603 KM
14 [BNG] BARNAGAR 09:45 09:47 2 2 635 KM
15 [RTM] RATLAM JN 10:45 DEST -1 2 682 KM

About 11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS:

11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) to RATLAM JN (RTM) 4 days of week on MON, TUE, THU, FRI. It starts from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 19:30 and arrives at RATLAM JN (RTM) at 10:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 682 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and RATLAM JN (RTM).

Recent Updates

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details

BHARTNAGAR (BTNR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BARHIYA (BRYA)

97254 - DDL6 Live Train Running Status