[Back]

11201 - LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11201 LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED MON 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 16:58 17:00 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [DVL] DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 2 1 166 KM
6 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 244 KM
8 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1 1 295 KM
9 [LSR] LASUR 23:09 23:10 1 1 322 KM
10 [AWB] AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 5 2 356 KM
11 [J] JALNA 01:30 01:32 2 2 419 KM
12 [PTU] PARTUR 01:59 02:00 1 2 464 KM
13 [SELU] SELU 02:29 02:30 1 2 491 KM
14 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2 533 KM
15 [PAU] PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 562 KM
16 [BMF] BASMAT 05:34 05:35 1 2 584 KM
17 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 06:19 06:20 1 2 642 KM
18 [WHM] WASHIM 07:19 07:20 1 2 690 KM
19 [AK] AKOLA JN 09:15 09:25 10 2 769 KM
20 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 09:58 10:00 2 2 806 KM
21 [BD] BADNERA JN 10:50 10:55 5 2 847 KM
22 [CND] CHANDUR 11:25 11:27 2 2 877 KM
23 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 11:40 11:42 2 2 893 KM
24 [PLO] PULGAON JN 11:57 11:59 2 2 913 KM
25 [WR] WARDHA JN 12:32 12:35 3 2 943 KM
26 [AJNI] AJNI 14:15 DEST -1 2 1019 KM

About 11201 - LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED:

11201 - LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to AJNI (AJNI) 1 days of week on MON. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:40 and arrives at AJNI (AJNI) at 14:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1019 km and stops at 26 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and AJNI (AJNI).

Recent Updates

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ARTS COLLEGE (ATC)

BALLUPUR (BAPR) Railway Station Code and Details

12282 - NDLS BBS DURONTO Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)