[Back]

11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP THU 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 11:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KATL] KATOL 12:41 12:43 2 1 60 KM
3 [NRKR] NARKHER 13:03 13:05 2 1 86 KM
4 [PAR] PANDHURNA 13:22 13:24 2 1 104 KM
5 [MTY] MULTAI 14:10 14:12 2 1 144 KM
6 [BZU] BETUL 14:52 14:55 3 1 190 KM
7 [ET] ITARSI JN 16:45 16:55 10 1 297 KM
8 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 18:13 18:15 2 1 383 KM
9 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:55 19:05 10 1 389 KM
10 [SEH] SEHORE 19:51 19:53 2 1 427 KM
11 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 20:38 20:40 2 1 469 KM
12 [BCH] BERCHHA 21:27 21:29 2 1 512 KM
13 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 23:05 23:10 5 1 572 KM
14 [NAD] NAGDA JN 01:05 01:30 25 2 627 KM
15 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 03:11 03:13 2 2 780 KM
16 [KOTA] KOTA JN 04:25 04:30 5 2 852 KM
17 [BUDI] BUNDI 05:10 05:12 2 2 890 KM
18 [MLGH] MANDAL GARH 06:14 06:15 1 2 958 KM
19 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 08:05 08:35 30 2 1024 KM
20 [BHL] BHILWARA 09:25 09:30 5 2 1078 KM
21 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 10:28 10:30 2 2 1144 KM
22 [NSD] NASIRABAD 11:04 11:06 2 2 1186 KM
23 [AII] AJMER 11:45 11:55 10 2 1210 KM
24 [KSG] KISHANGARH 12:21 12:23 2 2 1238 KM
25 [FL] PHULERA JN 13:02 13:04 2 2 1289 KM
26 [JOB] ASALPUR JOBNER 13:18 13:20 2 2 1307 KM
27 [KKU] KANAKPURA 13:41 13:43 2 2 1335 KM
28 [JP] JAIPUR 14:05 DEST -1 2 1344 KM

About 11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP:

11203 - NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from NAGPUR (NGP) to JAIPUR (JP) 1 days of week on THU. It starts from NAGPUR (NGP) at 11:55 and arrives at JAIPUR (JP) at 14:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1344 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between NAGPUR (NGP) and JAIPUR (JP).

Recent Updates

BANMOR (BAO) Railway Station Code and Details

12412 - ASR CDG INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

BAOLI (BAOL) Railway Station Code and Details

12414 - JAT AII POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule