[Back]

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP FRI 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JP] JAIPUR SOURCE 16:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KKU] KANAKPURA 16:39 16:41 2 1 9 KM
3 [JOB] ASALPUR JOBNER 17:01 17:03 2 1 37 KM
4 [FL] PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 2 1 55 KM
5 [KSG] KISHANGARH 17:58 18:01 3 1 106 KM
6 [AII] AJMER 19:00 19:25 25 1 135 KM
7 [NSD] NASIRABAD 19:47 19:49 2 1 158 KM
8 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 20:21 20:23 2 1 200 KM
9 [BHL] BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 1 267 KM
10 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 20 1 321 KM
11 [MLGH] MANDAL GARH 00:18 00:20 2 2 386 KM
12 [BUDI] BUNDI 01:14 01:15 1 2 454 KM
13 [KOTA] KOTA JN 02:30 02:40 10 2 492 KM
14 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 03:40 03:42 2 2 564 KM
15 [NAD] NAGDA JN 06:20 06:50 30 2 717 KM
16 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 07:50 07:55 5 2 772 KM
17 [BCH] BERCHHA 08:48 08:50 2 2 832 KM
18 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 09:36 09:38 2 2 875 KM
19 [SEH] SEHORE 10:11 10:13 2 2 917 KM
20 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 11:35 11:40 5 2 955 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 11:50 11:52 2 2 961 KM
22 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:35 13:45 10 2 1047 KM
23 [BZU] BETUL 15:38 15:39 1 2 1154 KM
24 [MTY] MULTAI 16:19 16:21 2 2 1200 KM
25 [PAR] PANDHURNA 17:07 17:09 2 2 1240 KM
26 [NRKR] NARKHER 17:24 17:26 2 2 1259 KM
27 [KATL] KATOL 17:46 17:48 2 2 1284 KM
28 [NGP] NAGPUR 19:15 DEST -1 2 1344 KM

About 11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP:

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JAIPUR (JP) to NAGPUR (NGP) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from JAIPUR (JP) at 16:30 and arrives at NAGPUR (NGP) at 19:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1344 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between JAIPUR (JP) and NAGPUR (NGP).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMDI HALT (AMDI)

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12134 - MAJN CSMT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12140 - SEWAGRAM EXP. Live Train Running Status

12129 - PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP Live Train Running Status