[Back]

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP FRI 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JP] JAIPUR SOURCE 16:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KKU] KANAKPURA 16:39 16:41 2 1 9 KM
3 [JOB] ASALPUR JOBNER 17:01 17:03 2 1 37 KM
4 [FL] PHULERA JN 17:20 17:22 2 1 55 KM
5 [KSG] KISHANGARH 17:58 18:01 3 1 106 KM
6 [AII] AJMER 19:00 19:25 25 1 135 KM
7 [NSD] NASIRABAD 19:47 19:49 2 1 158 KM
8 [BJNR] BIJAINAGAR 20:21 20:23 2 1 200 KM
9 [BHL] BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 1 267 KM
10 [COR] CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 20 1 321 KM
11 [MLGH] MANDAL GARH 00:18 00:20 2 2 386 KM
12 [BUDI] BUNDI 01:14 01:15 1 2 454 KM
13 [KOTA] KOTA JN 02:30 02:40 10 2 492 KM
14 [RMA] RAMGANJ MANDI 03:40 03:42 2 2 564 KM
15 [NAD] NAGDA JN 06:20 06:50 30 2 717 KM
16 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 07:50 07:55 5 2 772 KM
17 [BCH] BERCHHA 08:48 08:50 2 2 832 KM
18 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 09:36 09:38 2 2 875 KM
19 [SEH] SEHORE 10:11 10:13 2 2 917 KM
20 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 11:35 11:40 5 2 955 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 11:50 11:52 2 2 961 KM
22 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:35 13:45 10 2 1047 KM
23 [BZU] BETUL 15:38 15:39 1 2 1154 KM
24 [MTY] MULTAI 16:19 16:21 2 2 1200 KM
25 [PAR] PANDHURNA 17:07 17:09 2 2 1240 KM
26 [NRKR] NARKHER 17:24 17:26 2 2 1259 KM
27 [KATL] KATOL 17:46 17:48 2 2 1284 KM
28 [NGP] NAGPUR 19:15 DEST -1 2 1344 KM

About 11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP:

11204 - JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JAIPUR (JP) to NAGPUR (NGP) 1 days of week on FRI. It starts from JAIPUR (JP) at 16:30 and arrives at NAGPUR (NGP) at 19:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1344 km and stops at 28 stations during the journey between JAIPUR (JP) and NAGPUR (NGP).

Recent Updates

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule

BETHERIA GHOLA (BTPG) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BAREILLY CANTT (BRYC)

97114 - K118 Train Time Schedule

97232 - DL32 Live Train Running Status