[Back]

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS SAT 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 1 121 KM
4 [DVL] DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 2 1 166 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 244 KM
7 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1 1 295 KM
8 [LSR] LASUR 23:09 23:10 1 1 322 KM
9 [AWB] AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 5 2 356 KM
10 [J] JALNA 01:30 01:32 2 2 419 KM
11 [PTU] PARTUR 01:59 02:00 1 2 464 KM
12 [SELU] SELU 02:29 02:30 1 2 491 KM
13 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2 533 KM
14 [PAU] PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 562 KM
15 [NED] NANDED 05:40 05:45 5 2 592 KM
16 [MUE] MUDKHED 06:33 06:35 2 2 615 KM
17 [UMRI] UMRI 06:59 07:00 1 2 634 KM
18 [DAB] DHARMABAD 07:27 07:28 1 2 664 KM
19 [BSX] BASAR 07:39 07:40 1 2 674 KM
20 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 09:15 DEST -1 2 703 KM

About 11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS:

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to NIZAMABAD (NZB) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:40 and arrives at NIZAMABAD (NZB) at 09:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 703 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and NIZAMABAD (NZB).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at SUBRAHMANYA ROAD (SBHR)

78514 - SALR VBL RAIL BUS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BANKATA (BTK)

73901 - JMP UREN SRAMIK GARI Live Train Running Status

54552 - BTI UMB PASS Live Train Running Status