[Back]

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS SAT 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 3 1 37 KM
3 [IGP] IGATPURI 19:50 19:55 5 1 121 KM
4 [DVL] DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 2 1 166 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 20:40 20:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1 244 KM
7 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:49 22:50 1 1 295 KM
8 [LSR] LASUR 23:09 23:10 1 1 322 KM
9 [AWB] AURANGABAD 00:25 00:30 5 2 356 KM
10 [J] JALNA 01:30 01:32 2 2 419 KM
11 [PTU] PARTUR 01:59 02:00 1 2 464 KM
12 [SELU] SELU 02:29 02:30 1 2 491 KM
13 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2 533 KM
14 [PAU] PURNA JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 562 KM
15 [NED] NANDED 05:40 05:45 5 2 592 KM
16 [MUE] MUDKHED 06:33 06:35 2 2 615 KM
17 [UMRI] UMRI 06:59 07:00 1 2 634 KM
18 [DAB] DHARMABAD 07:27 07:28 1 2 664 KM
19 [BSX] BASAR 07:39 07:40 1 2 674 KM
20 [NZB] NIZAMABAD 09:15 DEST -1 2 703 KM

About 11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS:

11205 - LTT NZB EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) to NIZAMABAD (NZB) 1 days of week on SAT. It starts from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:40 and arrives at NIZAMABAD (NZB) at 09:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 703 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and NIZAMABAD (NZB).

Recent Updates

14315 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

14317 - IND DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BHAGSAR (BSGR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH)