[Back]

11266 - ABKP JBP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11266 ABKP JBP EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [ABKP] AMBIKAPUR SOURCE 06:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BSPR] BISHRAMPUR 06:32 06:34 2 1 19 KM
3 [KTO] KATORA 07:04 07:06 2 1 59 KM
4 [BRH] BAIKUNTHPUR RD 07:24 07:26 2 1 75 KM
5 [BJRI] BIJURI 08:30 08:35 5 1 127 KM
6 [KTMA] KOTMA 08:48 08:50 2 1 143 KM
7 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 09:25 09:30 5 1 174 KM
8 [BUH] BURHAR 09:47 09:49 2 1 196 KM
9 [SDL] SHAHDOL 10:15 10:25 10 1 215 KM
10 [BRS] BIRSINGHPUR 11:00 11:01 1 1 252 KM
11 [UMR] UMARIA 11:27 11:29 2 1 282 KM
12 [KTES] KATNI SOUTH 13:10 13:15 5 1 344 KM
13 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 13:53 13:55 2 1 394 KM
14 [JBP] JABALPUR 14:55 DEST -1 1 433 KM

About 11266 - ABKP JBP EXP:

11266 - ABKP JBP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) to JABALPUR (JBP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) at 06:15 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 14:55 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 433 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

12157 - HUTATMA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12311 - HWH DLIKLK MAIL Train Time Schedule

12313 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR)

AGSAULI (AUL) Railway Station Code and Details