[Back]

11301 - UDYAN EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 08:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 08:22 08:25 3 1 9 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 09:02 09:05 3 1 53 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 10:32 10:35 3 1 128 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 11:40 11:45 5 1 192 KM
6 [URI] URULI 12:14 12:15 1 1 220 KM
7 [DD] DAUND JN 13:00 13:10 10 1 267 KM
8 [KWV] KURDUVADI 14:58 15:00 2 1 376 KM
9 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 16:05 16:15 10 1 454 KM
10 [AKOR] AKALKOT ROAD 16:48 16:50 2 1 490 KM
11 [DUD] DUDHANI 17:13 17:15 2 1 518 KM
12 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 17:43 17:45 2 1 541 KM
13 [GR] GULBARGA 18:39 18:44 5 1 567 KM
14 [SDB] SHAHABAD 19:08 19:10 2 1 594 KM
15 [WADI] WADI 19:40 19:45 5 1 604 KM
16 [NW] NALWAR 19:58 20:00 2 1 617 KM
17 [YG] YADGIR 20:19 20:20 1 1 643 KM
18 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 20:44 20:45 1 1 666 KM
19 [KSN] KRISHNA 21:14 21:15 1 1 686 KM
20 [RC] RAICHUR 21:43 21:45 2 1 712 KM
21 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 22:09 22:10 1 1 740 KM
22 [AD] ADONI 22:49 22:50 1 1 781 KM
23 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 23:40 23:45 5 1 832 KM
24 [GY] GOOTY 00:14 00:15 1 2 861 KM
25 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 02:38 02:40 2 2 918 KM
26 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 04:10 04:15 5 2 951 KM
27 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 04:43 04:45 2 2 984 KM
28 [PKD] PENUKONDA 05:08 05:09 1 2 1004 KM
29 [HUP] HINDUPUR 05:43 05:45 2 2 1042 KM
30 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 06:18 06:20 2 2 1065 KM
31 [DBU] DODBALLAPUR 07:01 07:02 1 2 1104 KM
32 [YNK] YELAHANKA JN. 07:24 07:25 1 2 1125 KM
33 [BNCE] BANGALORE EAST 07:59 08:00 1 2 1145 KM
34 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 08:10 08:15 5 2 1148 KM
35 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 08:50 DEST -1 2 1152 KM

About 11301 - UDYAN EXPRESS:

11301 - UDYAN EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) to KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 08:10 and arrives at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) at 08:50 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1152 km and stops at 35 stations during the journey between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and KSR BENGALURU (SBC).

Recent Updates

12227 - INDORE DURONTO Live Train Running Status

12365 - PNBE RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

12229 - LUCKNOW MAIL Live Train Running Status

12230 - LUCKNOW MAIL Live Train Running Status

12362 - CSMT ASANSOL EXP Train Time Schedule