[Back]

11302 - UDYAN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11302 UDYAN EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 1A | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU SOURCE 20:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 20:55 20:57 2 1 4 KM
3 [YNK] YELAHANKA JN. 21:18 21:20 2 1 27 KM
4 [DBU] DODBALLAPUR 21:39 21:40 1 1 48 KM
5 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 22:14 22:15 1 1 87 KM
6 [HUP] HINDUPUR 22:34 22:35 1 1 110 KM
7 [PKD] PENUKONDA 22:59 23:00 1 1 147 KM
8 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 23:19 23:20 1 1 168 KM
9 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 00:20 00:25 5 2 201 KM
10 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 01:09 01:10 1 2 234 KM
11 [GY] GOOTY 02:19 02:20 1 2 291 KM
12 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 02:50 02:55 5 2 319 KM
13 [AD] ADONI 03:39 03:40 1 2 371 KM
14 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 04:18 04:20 2 2 412 KM
15 [RC] RAICHUR 05:08 05:10 2 2 440 KM
16 [KSN] KRISHNA 05:39 05:40 1 2 465 KM
17 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 05:58 06:00 2 2 486 KM
18 [YG] YADGIR 06:28 06:30 2 2 509 KM
19 [NW] NALWAR 06:59 07:00 1 2 534 KM
20 [WADI] WADI 07:55 08:00 5 2 548 KM
21 [SDB] SHAHABAD 08:12 08:13 1 2 558 KM
22 [GR] GULBARGA 08:42 08:45 3 2 584 KM
23 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 09:11 09:12 1 2 611 KM
24 [DUD] DUDHANI 09:34 09:35 1 2 634 KM
25 [AKOR] AKALKOT ROAD 10:04 10:05 1 2 662 KM
26 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 11:10 11:20 10 2 697 KM
27 [KWV] KURDUVADI 12:23 12:25 2 2 776 KM
28 [DD] DAUND JN 14:20 14:25 5 2 885 KM
29 [URI] URULI 15:09 15:10 1 2 932 KM
30 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:55 16:00 5 2 960 KM
31 [LNL] LONAVALA 17:13 17:15 2 2 1024 KM
32 [KYN] KALYAN JN 18:52 18:55 3 2 1098 KM
33 [DR] DADAR 19:45 19:48 3 2 1143 KM
34 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 20:15 DEST -1 2 1152 KM

About 11302 - UDYAN EXP:

11302 - UDYAN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KSR BENGALURU (SBC) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from KSR BENGALURU (SBC) at 20:45 and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 20:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1152 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between KSR BENGALURU (SBC) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

12156 - SHAN E BHOPAL EXP Live Train Running Status

12155 - SHAN E BPL EXP Live Train Running Status

12151 - LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP Live Train Running Status

12307 - HWH JU EXP Train Time Schedule

ATWA MUTHIA HALT (ATW) Railway Station Code and Details