[Back]

11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MUGR] MANUGURU SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BDCR] BHADRACHALAM RD 16:30 16:50 20 1 49 KM
3 [DKJ] DORNAKAL JN 18:03 18:05 2 1 97 KM
4 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 18:19 18:20 1 1 121 KM
5 [WL] WARANGAL 19:20 19:30 10 1 182 KM
6 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 19:50 19:52 2 1 202 KM
7 [ZN] JANGAON 20:37 20:38 1 1 250 KM
8 [BG] BHONGIR 21:09 21:10 1 1 287 KM
9 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 22:55 23:10 15 1 341 KM
10 [BMT] BEGAMPET 23:20 23:21 1 1 348 KM
11 [SNF] SANAT NAGAR 23:27 23:28 1 1 352 KM
12 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 23:44 23:45 1 1 366 KM
13 [SKP] SHANKARPALLI 00:04 00:05 1 2 387 KM
14 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 00:30 00:32 2 2 415 KM
15 [TDU] TANDUR 01:00 01:01 1 2 456 KM
16 [NAW] NAWANDGI 01:24 01:25 1 2 474 KM
17 [KQT] KURGUNTA 01:34 01:35 1 2 481 KM
18 [SEM] SERAM 01:44 01:45 1 2 490 KM
19 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2 502 KM
20 [CT] CHITTAPUR 02:24 02:25 1 2 512 KM
21 [NW] NALWAR 03:01 03:02 1 2 540 KM
22 [YG] YADGIR 03:28 03:30 2 2 566 KM
23 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 03:49 03:50 1 2 589 KM
24 [KSN] KRISHNA 04:18 04:20 2 2 609 KM
25 [RC] RAICHUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 634 KM
26 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 05:19 05:20 1 2 663 KM
27 [KO] KOSGI 05:29 05:30 1 2 676 KM
28 [AD] ADONI 05:58 06:00 2 2 704 KM
29 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 07:25 07:30 5 2 755 KM
30 [BAY] BELLARY JN 08:50 08:55 5 2 806 KM
31 [DAJ] DUROJI 09:19 09:20 1 2 832 KM
32 [TNGL] TORANAGALLU 09:29 09:30 1 2 838 KM
33 [HPT] HOSPET JN 10:08 10:10 2 2 871 KM
34 [KBL] KOPPAL 10:38 10:40 2 2 899 KM
35 [GDG] GADAG JN 11:38 11:45 7 2 956 KM
36 [UBL] HUBLI JN 13:40 13:45 5 2 1014 KM
37 [DWR] DHARWAR 14:05 14:10 5 2 1034 KM
38 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 14:49 14:50 1 2 1071 KM
39 [LD] LONDA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2 1105 KM
40 [BGM] BELGAUM 17:03 17:05 2 2 1156 KM
41 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 18:28 18:30 2 2 1214 KM
42 [RBG] RAYBAG 18:59 19:00 1 2 1243 KM
43 [KUD] KUDACHI 19:19 19:20 1 2 1260 KM
44 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 20:35 20:50 15 2 1293 KM
45 [HTK] HATKALANGDA 21:19 21:20 1 2 1319 KM
46 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 22:40 DEST -1 2 1340 KM

About 11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS:

11303 - HYB KOP EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from MANUGURU (MUGR) to KOLHAPUR (KOP) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from MANUGURU (MUGR) at 15:30 and arrives at KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 22:40 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1340 km and stops at 46 stations during the journey between MANUGURU (MUGR) and KOLHAPUR (KOP).

Recent Updates

BADSHAHPUR (BSE) Railway Station Code and Details

97501 - G1 Train Time Schedule

14317 - IND DDN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BARGAWAN (BRGW)

BANSADHARA PH (BSDR) Railway Station Code and Details