[Back]

11304 - KOP MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 07:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HTK] HATKALANGDA 07:54 07:55 1 1 21 KM
3 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 08:45 09:15 30 1 47 KM
4 [KUD] KUDACHI 09:30 09:32 2 1 80 KM
5 [RBG] RAYBAG 09:47 09:48 1 1 97 KM
6 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 10:21 10:22 1 1 126 KM
7 [BGM] BELGAUM 11:55 12:05 10 1 184 KM
8 [LD] LONDA JN 13:09 13:10 1 1 235 KM
9 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 13:43 13:45 2 1 269 KM
10 [DWR] DHARWAR 14:55 15:00 5 1 306 KM
11 [UBL] HUBLI JN 16:10 16:15 5 1 326 KM
12 [GDG] GADAG JN 17:10 17:15 5 1 384 KM
13 [KBL] KOPPAL 18:15 18:17 2 1 441 KM
14 [HPT] HOSPET JN 18:58 19:00 2 1 469 KM
15 [TNGL] TORANAGALLU 19:43 19:45 2 1 502 KM
16 [DAJ] DUROJI 19:50 19:52 2 1 508 KM
17 [BAY] BELLARY JN 20:45 20:50 5 1 534 KM
18 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 21:35 21:50 15 1 585 KM
19 [AD] ADONI 22:30 22:32 2 1 636 KM
20 [KO] KOSGI 22:52 22:53 1 1 664 KM
21 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 23:08 23:10 2 1 677 KM
22 [RC] RAICHUR 23:38 23:40 2 1 706 KM
23 [KSN] KRISHNA 00:01 00:02 1 2 731 KM
24 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 00:21 00:22 1 2 751 KM
25 [YG] YADGIR 00:38 00:40 2 2 774 KM
26 [NW] NALWAR 01:43 01:45 2 2 800 KM
27 [CT] CHITTAPUR 02:28 02:30 2 2 828 KM
28 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 02:38 02:40 2 2 838 KM
29 [SEM] SERAM 02:50 02:52 2 2 850 KM
30 [KQT] KURGUNTA 03:03 03:05 2 2 859 KM
31 [NAW] NAWANDGI 03:12 03:15 3 2 866 KM
32 [TDU] TANDUR 03:29 03:30 1 2 884 KM
33 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 04:18 04:20 2 2 925 KM
34 [SKP] SHANKARPALLI 04:39 04:40 1 2 953 KM
35 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 04:59 05:00 1 2 974 KM
36 [SNF] SANAT NAGAR 05:19 05:20 1 2 988 KM
37 [BMT] BEGAMPET 05:30 05:31 1 2 992 KM
38 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 06:10 06:25 15 2 999 KM
39 [BG] BHONGIR 07:14 07:15 1 2 1053 KM
40 [ZN] JANGAON 07:44 07:45 1 2 1090 KM
41 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 08:50 08:52 2 2 1138 KM
42 [WL] WARANGAL 09:10 09:12 2 2 1158 KM
43 [KDM] KESAMUDRAM 09:46 09:47 1 2 1203 KM
44 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 09:59 10:00 1 2 1219 KM
45 [DKJ] DORNAKAL JN 10:23 10:25 2 2 1243 KM
46 [BDCR] BHADRACHALAM RD 11:20 11:40 20 2 1291 KM
47 [MUGR] MANUGURU 13:30 DEST -1 2 1340 KM

About 11304 - KOP MUGR EXPRESS:

11304 - KOP MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) to MANUGURU (MUGR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 07:35 and arrives at MANUGURU (MUGR) at 13:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1340 km and stops at 47 stations during the journey between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and MANUGURU (MUGR).