[Back]

11304 - KOP MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 07:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HTK] HATKALANGDA 07:54 07:55 1 1 21 KM
3 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 08:45 09:15 30 1 47 KM
4 [KUD] KUDACHI 09:30 09:32 2 1 80 KM
5 [RBG] RAYBAG 09:47 09:48 1 1 97 KM
6 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 10:21 10:22 1 1 126 KM
7 [BGM] BELGAUM 11:55 12:05 10 1 184 KM
8 [LD] LONDA JN 13:09 13:10 1 1 235 KM
9 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 13:43 13:45 2 1 269 KM
10 [DWR] DHARWAR 14:55 15:00 5 1 306 KM
11 [UBL] HUBLI JN 16:10 16:15 5 1 326 KM
12 [GDG] GADAG JN 17:10 17:15 5 1 384 KM
13 [KBL] KOPPAL 18:15 18:17 2 1 441 KM
14 [HPT] HOSPET JN 18:58 19:00 2 1 469 KM
15 [TNGL] TORANAGALLU 19:43 19:45 2 1 502 KM
16 [DAJ] DUROJI 19:50 19:52 2 1 508 KM
17 [BAY] BELLARY JN 20:45 20:50 5 1 534 KM
18 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 21:35 21:50 15 1 585 KM
19 [AD] ADONI 22:30 22:32 2 1 636 KM
20 [KO] KOSGI 22:52 22:53 1 1 664 KM
21 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 23:08 23:10 2 1 677 KM
22 [RC] RAICHUR 23:38 23:40 2 1 706 KM
23 [KSN] KRISHNA 00:01 00:02 1 2 731 KM
24 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 00:21 00:22 1 2 751 KM
25 [YG] YADGIR 00:38 00:40 2 2 774 KM
26 [NW] NALWAR 01:43 01:45 2 2 800 KM
27 [CT] CHITTAPUR 02:28 02:30 2 2 828 KM
28 [MQR] MALKHAID ROAD 02:38 02:40 2 2 838 KM
29 [SEM] SERAM 02:50 02:52 2 2 850 KM
30 [KQT] KURGUNTA 03:03 03:05 2 2 859 KM
31 [NAW] NAWANDGI 03:12 03:15 3 2 866 KM
32 [TDU] TANDUR 03:29 03:30 1 2 884 KM
33 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 04:18 04:20 2 2 925 KM
34 [SKP] SHANKARPALLI 04:39 04:40 1 2 953 KM
35 [LPI] LINGAMPALLI 04:59 05:00 1 2 974 KM
36 [SNF] SANAT NAGAR 05:19 05:20 1 2 988 KM
37 [BMT] BEGAMPET 05:30 05:31 1 2 992 KM
38 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 06:10 06:25 15 2 999 KM
39 [BG] BHONGIR 07:14 07:15 1 2 1053 KM
40 [ZN] JANGAON 07:44 07:45 1 2 1090 KM
41 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 08:50 08:52 2 2 1138 KM
42 [WL] WARANGAL 09:10 09:12 2 2 1158 KM
43 [KDM] KESAMUDRAM 09:46 09:47 1 2 1203 KM
44 [MABD] MAHBUBABAD 09:59 10:00 1 2 1219 KM
45 [DKJ] DORNAKAL JN 10:23 10:25 2 2 1243 KM
46 [BDCR] BHADRACHALAM RD 11:20 11:40 20 2 1291 KM
47 [MUGR] MANUGURU 13:30 DEST -1 2 1340 KM

About 11304 - KOP MUGR EXPRESS:

11304 - KOP MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) to MANUGURU (MUGR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 07:35 and arrives at MANUGURU (MUGR) at 13:30 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1340 km and stops at 47 stations during the journey between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and MANUGURU (MUGR).

Recent Updates

ATRAULI ROAD (AUR) Railway Station Code and Details

12157 - HUTATMA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12156 - SHAN E BHOPAL EXP Live Train Running Status

ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) Railway Station Code and Details

12306 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule