[Back]

11309 - SUR MRJ EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11309 SUR MRJ EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MO] MOHOL 06:27 06:29 2 1 33 KM
3 [MA] MADHA 06:54 06:56 2 1 63 KM
4 [KWV] KURDUVADI 07:55 08:00 5 1 79 KM
5 [MLB] MODNIMB 08:20 08:22 2 1 101 KM
6 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 08:55 09:05 10 1 131 KM
7 [SGLA] SANGOLA 09:30 09:32 2 1 161 KM
8 [MSDG] MHASODA DONGAR 09:52 09:53 1 1 182 KM
9 [JTRD] JATH ROAD 10:00 10:01 1 1 188 KM
10 [DLGN] DHALGAON 10:20 10:22 2 1 206 KM
11 [KVK] KAVATHE MAHANKL 10:38 10:40 2 1 222 KM
12 [SGRE] SULGARE 10:51 10:52 1 1 234 KM
13 [ARAG] ARAG 11:10 11:11 1 1 251 KM
14 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 12:05 DEST -1 1 268 KM

About 11309 - SUR MRJ EXP:

11309 - SUR MRJ EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) to MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 06:00 and arrives at MIRAJ JN (MRJ) at 12:05 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 268 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between SOLAPUR JN (SUR) and MIRAJ JN (MRJ).

Recent Updates

14502 - JAT BTI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BASSI PATHANAM (BSPN) Railway Station Code and Details

14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP Live Train Running Status

11093 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Schedule

BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) Railway Station Code and Details