[Back]

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11402 NADHIGRAM EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 07:10 07:12 2 1 76 KM
3 [HGT] HINGANGHAT 07:38 07:40 2 1 113 KM
4 [WRR] WARORA 08:14 08:16 2 1 151 KM
5 [MJRI] MAJRI JN 08:38 08:40 2 1 163 KM
6 [WANI] WANI 09:30 09:33 3 1 177 KM
7 [KAYR] KAYAR 10:10 10:13 3 1 198 KM
8 [LNT] LINGTI 10:55 11:00 5 1 223 KM
9 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 12:20 12:22 2 1 243 KM
10 [ADB] ADILABAD 12:50 12:55 5 1 264 KM
11 [KNVT] KINWAT 13:24 13:25 1 1 332 KM
12 [BHBK] BODHADI BUJRUG 13:44 13:45 1 1 353 KM
13 [SHSK] SAHARSRAKUND 14:29 14:30 1 1 398 KM
14 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 14:44 14:45 1 1 421 KM
15 [BOKR] BHOKAR 15:29 15:30 1 1 475 KM
16 [MUE] MUDKHED 16:00 16:02 2 1 507 KM
17 [NED] NANDED 16:35 16:45 10 1 529 KM
18 [PAU] PURNA JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 560 KM
19 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 18:10 18:12 2 1 588 KM
20 [MVO] MANWATH ROAD 18:34 18:35 1 1 616 KM
21 [SELU] SELU 18:50 18:51 1 1 631 KM
22 [PTU] PARTUR 19:20 19:21 1 1 658 KM
23 [J] JALNA 20:13 20:15 2 1 703 KM
24 [AWB] AURANGABAD 21:30 21:35 5 1 765 KM
25 [LSR] LASUR 22:09 22:10 1 1 799 KM
26 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:39 22:40 1 1 826 KM
27 [NSL] NAGARSOL 23:00 23:01 1 1 854 KM
28 [MMR] MANMAD JN 00:20 00:30 10 2 877 KM
29 [NK] NASIK ROAD 01:25 01:30 5 2 950 KM
30 [IGP] IGATPURI 02:35 02:40 5 2 1001 KM
31 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:16 04:20 4 2 1084 KM
32 [TNA] THANE 04:38 04:40 2 2 1104 KM
33 [DR] DADAR 05:07 05:10 3 2 1128 KM
34 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 05:35 DEST -1 2 1137 KM

About 11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP:

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from NAGPUR (NGP) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from NAGPUR (NGP) at 06:00 and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 05:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1137 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between NAGPUR (NGP) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

11022 - TEN DR EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BAREILLY (BRY)

12211 - MFP ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BANISAR (BS)

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details