[Back]

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11402 NADHIGRAM EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SEGM] SEVAGRAM 07:10 07:12 2 1 76 KM
3 [HGT] HINGANGHAT 07:38 07:40 2 1 113 KM
4 [WRR] WARORA 08:14 08:16 2 1 151 KM
5 [MJRI] MAJRI JN 08:38 08:40 2 1 163 KM
6 [WANI] WANI 09:30 09:33 3 1 177 KM
7 [KAYR] KAYAR 10:10 10:13 3 1 198 KM
8 [LNT] LINGTI 10:55 11:00 5 1 223 KM
9 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 12:20 12:22 2 1 243 KM
10 [ADB] ADILABAD 12:50 12:55 5 1 264 KM
11 [KNVT] KINWAT 13:24 13:25 1 1 332 KM
12 [BHBK] BODHADI BUJRUG 13:44 13:45 1 1 353 KM
13 [SHSK] SAHARSRAKUND 14:29 14:30 1 1 398 KM
14 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 14:44 14:45 1 1 421 KM
15 [BOKR] BHOKAR 15:29 15:30 1 1 475 KM
16 [MUE] MUDKHED 16:00 16:02 2 1 507 KM
17 [NED] NANDED 16:35 16:45 10 1 529 KM
18 [PAU] PURNA JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 560 KM
19 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 18:10 18:12 2 1 588 KM
20 [MVO] MANWATH ROAD 18:34 18:35 1 1 616 KM
21 [SELU] SELU 18:50 18:51 1 1 631 KM
22 [PTU] PARTUR 19:20 19:21 1 1 658 KM
23 [J] JALNA 20:13 20:15 2 1 703 KM
24 [AWB] AURANGABAD 21:30 21:35 5 1 765 KM
25 [LSR] LASUR 22:09 22:10 1 1 799 KM
26 [R;] ROTEGAON 22:39 22:40 1 1 826 KM
27 [NSL] NAGARSOL 23:00 23:01 1 1 854 KM
28 [MMR] MANMAD JN 00:20 00:30 10 2 877 KM
29 [NK] NASIK ROAD 01:25 01:30 5 2 950 KM
30 [IGP] IGATPURI 02:35 02:40 5 2 1001 KM
31 [KYN] KALYAN JN 04:16 04:20 4 2 1084 KM
32 [TNA] THANE 04:38 04:40 2 2 1104 KM
33 [DR] DADAR 05:07 05:10 3 2 1128 KM
34 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 05:35 DEST -1 2 1137 KM

About 11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP:

11402 - NADHIGRAM EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from NAGPUR (NGP) to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from NAGPUR (NGP) at 06:00 and arrives at C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 05:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1137 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between NAGPUR (NGP) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMETHI (AME)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMRAVATI (AMI)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMRITAPURA (AMC)

AWANTIPURA (ATPA) Railway Station Code and Details

ATGAON (ATG) Railway Station Code and Details