[Back]

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS TUE | SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WR] WARDHA JN 16:06 16:09 3 1 79 KM
3 [PLO] PULGAON JN 16:34 16:36 2 1 108 KM
4 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 16:52 16:54 2 1 128 KM
5 [BD] BADNERA JN 18:00 18:05 5 1 174 KM
6 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 18:33 18:35 2 1 215 KM
7 [AK] AKOLA JN 19:50 20:00 10 1 253 KM
8 [WHM] WASHIM 21:14 21:15 1 1 332 KM
9 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 21:59 22:00 1 1 380 KM
10 [PAU] PURNA JN 23:40 23:45 5 1 460 KM
11 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 00:13 00:15 2 2 488 KM
12 [GNH] GANGAKHER 00:49 00:50 1 2 523 KM
13 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 02:10 02:30 20 2 552 KM
14 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 04:30 04:52 22 2 615 KM
15 [LUR] LATUR 05:25 05:30 5 2 648 KM
16 [UMD] USMANABAD 06:57 07:00 3 2 727 KM
17 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 07:43 07:45 2 2 764 KM
18 [KWV] KURDUVADI 08:50 09:00 10 2 801 KM
19 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 10:05 10:10 5 2 854 KM
20 [SGLA] SANGOLA 10:43 10:45 2 2 883 KM
21 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:55 15 2 990 KM
22 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 14:00 DEST -1 2 1037 KM

About 11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS:

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from NAGPUR (NGP) to KOLHAPUR (KOP) 2 days of week on TUE, SAT. It starts from NAGPUR (NGP) at 15:00 and arrives at KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 14:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1037 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between NAGPUR (NGP) and KOLHAPUR (KOP).

Recent Updates

BABINA (BAB) Railway Station Code and Details

12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Time Schedule

BALANAGAR (BABR) Railway Station Code and Details

12368 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Time Schedule

12226 - KAIFIAT EXP Live Train Running Status