[Back]

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS TUE | SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NGP] NAGPUR SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [WR] WARDHA JN 16:06 16:09 3 1 79 KM
3 [PLO] PULGAON JN 16:34 16:36 2 1 108 KM
4 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 16:52 16:54 2 1 128 KM
5 [BD] BADNERA JN 18:00 18:05 5 1 174 KM
6 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 18:33 18:35 2 1 215 KM
7 [AK] AKOLA JN 19:50 20:00 10 1 253 KM
8 [WHM] WASHIM 21:14 21:15 1 1 332 KM
9 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 21:59 22:00 1 1 380 KM
10 [PAU] PURNA JN 23:40 23:45 5 1 460 KM
11 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 00:13 00:15 2 2 488 KM
12 [GNH] GANGAKHER 00:49 00:50 1 2 523 KM
13 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 02:10 02:30 20 2 552 KM
14 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 04:30 04:52 22 2 615 KM
15 [LUR] LATUR 05:25 05:30 5 2 648 KM
16 [UMD] USMANABAD 06:57 07:00 3 2 727 KM
17 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 07:43 07:45 2 2 764 KM
18 [KWV] KURDUVADI 08:50 09:00 10 2 801 KM
19 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 10:05 10:10 5 2 854 KM
20 [SGLA] SANGOLA 10:43 10:45 2 2 883 KM
21 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:55 15 2 990 KM
22 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 14:00 DEST -1 2 1037 KM

About 11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS:

11403 - NGP KOP EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from NAGPUR (NGP) to KOLHAPUR (KOP) 2 days of week on TUE, SAT. It starts from NAGPUR (NGP) at 15:00 and arrives at KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 14:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1037 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between NAGPUR (NGP) and KOLHAPUR (KOP).

Recent Updates

BILASPUR JN (BSP) Railway Station Code and Details

BASSI PATHANAM (BSPN) Railway Station Code and Details

14505 - ASR NLDM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

99827 - LNL PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

69131 - ADI GNC MEMU Train Time Schedule