[Back]

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11404 KOP NGP EXPRESS MON | FRI SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 12:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 13:55 14:10 15 1 47 KM
3 [SGLA] SANGOLA 15:38 15:40 2 1 154 KM
4 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 16:40 16:50 10 1 184 KM
5 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:05 18:15 10 1 236 KM
6 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 18:48 18:50 2 1 274 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:35 19:40 5 1 310 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 389 KM
9 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:20 22:30 10 1 422 KM
10 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 10 2 485 KM
11 [GNH] GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 1 2 515 KM
12 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 02:18 02:20 2 2 549 KM
13 [PAU] PURNA JN 03:00 03:05 5 2 578 KM
14 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 04:24 04:25 1 2 658 KM
15 [WHM] WASHIM 05:09 05:10 1 2 706 KM
16 [AK] AKOLA JN 07:30 07:40 10 2 784 KM
17 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 08:08 08:10 2 2 822 KM
18 [BD] BADNERA JN 09:05 09:10 5 2 863 KM
19 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 09:51 09:53 2 2 909 KM
20 [PLO] PULGAON JN 10:07 10:09 2 2 929 KM
21 [WR] WARDHA JN 10:34 10:37 3 2 959 KM
22 [NGP] NAGPUR 12:35 DEST -1 2 1037 KM

About 11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS:

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) to NAGPUR (NGP) 2 days of week on MON, FRI. It starts from KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 12:50 and arrives at NAGPUR (NGP) at 12:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1037 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and NAGPUR (NGP).

Recent Updates

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMASANDRA (AMSA)

12151 - LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at AMAN VADI (AMW)

12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES Train Time Schedule