[Back]

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11404 KOP NGP EXPRESS MON | FRI SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 12:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 13:55 14:10 15 1 47 KM
3 [SGLA] SANGOLA 15:38 15:40 2 1 154 KM
4 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 16:40 16:50 10 1 184 KM
5 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:05 18:15 10 1 236 KM
6 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 18:48 18:50 2 1 274 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:35 19:40 5 1 310 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 389 KM
9 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:20 22:30 10 1 422 KM
10 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 10 2 485 KM
11 [GNH] GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 1 2 515 KM
12 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 02:18 02:20 2 2 549 KM
13 [PAU] PURNA JN 03:00 03:05 5 2 578 KM
14 [HNL] HINGOLI DECCAN 04:24 04:25 1 2 658 KM
15 [WHM] WASHIM 05:09 05:10 1 2 706 KM
16 [AK] AKOLA JN 07:30 07:40 10 2 784 KM
17 [MZR] MURTAJAPUR 08:08 08:10 2 2 822 KM
18 [BD] BADNERA JN 09:05 09:10 5 2 863 KM
19 [DMN] DHAMANGAON 09:51 09:53 2 2 909 KM
20 [PLO] PULGAON JN 10:07 10:09 2 2 929 KM
21 [WR] WARDHA JN 10:34 10:37 3 2 959 KM
22 [NGP] NAGPUR 12:35 DEST -1 2 1037 KM

About 11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS:

11404 - KOP NGP EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) to NAGPUR (NGP) 2 days of week on MON, FRI. It starts from KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 12:50 and arrives at NAGPUR (NGP) at 12:35 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1037 km and stops at 22 stations during the journey between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and NAGPUR (NGP).

Recent Updates

BILASPUR JN (BSP) Railway Station Code and Details

BISHANPUR HRYNA (BSPH) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BARWALA ROAD (BRL)

99901 - TGN PUNE EMU Train Time Schedule

14505 - ASR NLDM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status