[Back]

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN SOURCE 06:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HG] HOTGI 06:43 06:45 2 1 15 KM
3 [IDR] INDI ROAD 07:28 07:30 2 1 59 KM
4 [BJP] BIJAPUR 08:20 08:25 5 1 109 KM
5 [BSRX] BAGEVADI RD 09:08 09:10 2 1 153 KM
6 [LMT] ALMATTI 09:34 09:35 1 1 171 KM
7 [BGK] BAGALKOT 10:38 10:40 2 1 206 KM
8 [GED] GULEDAGUDDA RD 10:43 10:45 2 1 219 KM
9 [BDM] BADAMI 10:59 11:00 1 1 232 KM
10 [HLAR] HOLE ALUR 11:19 11:20 1 1 251 KM
11 [MLP] MALLAPUR 11:49 11:50 1 1 268 KM
12 [GDG] GADAG JN 12:48 12:50 2 1 299 KM
13 [NGR] ANNIGERI 13:09 13:10 1 1 322 KM
14 [UBL] HUBLI JN 14:30 DEST -1 1 357 KM

About 11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP:

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) to HUBLI JN (UBL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 06:25 and arrives at HUBLI JN (UBL) at 14:30 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 357 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between SOLAPUR JN (SUR) and HUBLI JN (UBL).

Recent Updates

11022 - TEN DR EXP Train Time Schedule

97253 - DL49 Live Train Running Status

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BARHIYA (BRYA)

12607 - MAS SBC LALBAGH EXP Train Time Schedule