[Back]

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN SOURCE 06:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HG] HOTGI 06:43 06:45 2 1 15 KM
3 [IDR] INDI ROAD 07:28 07:30 2 1 59 KM
4 [BJP] BIJAPUR 08:20 08:25 5 1 109 KM
5 [BSRX] BAGEVADI RD 09:08 09:10 2 1 153 KM
6 [LMT] ALMATTI 09:34 09:35 1 1 171 KM
7 [BGK] BAGALKOT 10:38 10:40 2 1 206 KM
8 [GED] GULEDAGUDDA RD 10:43 10:45 2 1 219 KM
9 [BDM] BADAMI 10:59 11:00 1 1 232 KM
10 [HLAR] HOLE ALUR 11:19 11:20 1 1 251 KM
11 [MLP] MALLAPUR 11:49 11:50 1 1 268 KM
12 [GDG] GADAG JN 12:48 12:50 2 1 299 KM
13 [NGR] ANNIGERI 13:09 13:10 1 1 322 KM
14 [UBL] HUBLI JN 14:30 DEST -1 1 357 KM

About 11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP:

11423 - SUR HUBLI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) to HUBLI JN (UBL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 06:25 and arrives at HUBLI JN (UBL) at 14:30 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 357 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between SOLAPUR JN (SUR) and HUBLI JN (UBL).

Recent Updates

ATRAURA (ATRR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ALAMNAGAR (AMG)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMBODALA (AMB)

12142 - PPTA LTT SF EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

AWATARNAGAR (ATNR) Railway Station Code and Details