[Back]

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11424 GDG SUR EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [UBL] HUBLI JN SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NGR] ANNIGERI 15:39 15:40 1 1 35 KM
3 [GDG] GADAG JN 16:19 16:20 1 1 58 KM
4 [MLP] MALLAPUR 16:54 16:55 1 1 89 KM
5 [HLAR] HOLE ALUR 17:18 17:20 2 1 106 KM
6 [BDM] BADAMI 17:36 17:38 2 1 125 KM
7 [GED] GULEDAGUDDA RD 17:48 17:50 2 1 138 KM
8 [BGK] BAGALKOT 18:08 18:10 2 1 151 KM
9 [LMT] ALMATTI 18:50 18:52 2 1 186 KM
10 [BSRX] BAGEVADI RD 19:18 19:20 2 1 204 KM
11 [BJP] BIJAPUR 20:30 20:35 5 1 248 KM
12 [IDR] INDI ROAD 21:18 21:20 2 1 299 KM
13 [HG] HOTGI 22:40 22:42 2 1 342 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 23:15 DEST -1 1 357 KM

About 11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS:

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from HUBLI JN (UBL) to SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HUBLI JN (UBL) at 15:00 and arrives at SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 23:15 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 357 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between HUBLI JN (UBL) and SOLAPUR JN (SUR).

Recent Updates

97114 - K118 Train Time Schedule

12494 - NZM PUNE AC EXP SPL Train Time Schedule

BANTHRA (BTRA) Railway Station Code and Details

BETHERIA GHOLA (BTPG) Railway Station Code and Details

97232 - DL32 Live Train Running Status