[Back]

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11424 GDG SUR EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [UBL] HUBLI JN SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NGR] ANNIGERI 15:39 15:40 1 1 35 KM
3 [GDG] GADAG JN 16:19 16:20 1 1 58 KM
4 [MLP] MALLAPUR 16:54 16:55 1 1 89 KM
5 [HLAR] HOLE ALUR 17:18 17:20 2 1 106 KM
6 [BDM] BADAMI 17:36 17:38 2 1 125 KM
7 [GED] GULEDAGUDDA RD 17:48 17:50 2 1 138 KM
8 [BGK] BAGALKOT 18:08 18:10 2 1 151 KM
9 [LMT] ALMATTI 18:50 18:52 2 1 186 KM
10 [BSRX] BAGEVADI RD 19:18 19:20 2 1 204 KM
11 [BJP] BIJAPUR 20:30 20:35 5 1 248 KM
12 [IDR] INDI ROAD 21:18 21:20 2 1 299 KM
13 [HG] HOTGI 22:40 22:42 2 1 342 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 23:15 DEST -1 1 357 KM

About 11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS:

11424 - GDG SUR EXPRESS Train Time Table: This train runs from HUBLI JN (UBL) to SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HUBLI JN (UBL) at 15:00 and arrives at SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 23:15 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 357 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between HUBLI JN (UBL) and SOLAPUR JN (SUR).

Recent Updates

ATARRA (ATE) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AMAN LODGE (AMAN)

12294 - ALD LTT DURANTO EXP Train Time Schedule

12293 - LTT ALD DURANTO EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12296 - PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. Train Time Schedule