[Back]

11449 - JBP SVDK EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11449 JBP SVDK EXP TUE 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KTE] KATNI 07:50 08:00 10 1 91 KM
3 [DMO] DAMOH 09:38 09:40 2 1 202 KM
4 [S;] SAUGOR 10:40 10:45 5 1 279 KM
5 [KYE] KHURAI 11:28 11:30 2 1 332 KM
6 [MAKR] MALKHERI 12:18 12:20 2 1 350 KM
7 [JHS] JHANSI JN 14:45 14:55 10 1 501 KM
8 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 16:10 16:15 5 1 598 KM
9 [MRA] MORENA 16:40 16:42 2 1 637 KM
10 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 18:25 18:30 5 1 717 KM
11 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 19:55 20:00 5 1 770 KM
12 [FDB] FARIDABAD 21:39 21:41 2 1 883 KM
13 [TKD] TUGLAKABAD 21:53 21:55 2 1 893 KM
14 [OKA] OKHLA 22:06 22:07 1 1 900 KM
15 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 22:15 22:35 20 1 904 KM
16 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 23:00 00:10 70 2 911 KM
17 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 00:26 00:28 2 2 915 KM
18 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 00:42 00:44 2 2 922 KM
19 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 01:00 01:02 2 2 942 KM
20 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 01:37 01:40 3 2 982 KM
21 [JIND] JIND JN 02:35 02:40 5 2 1039 KM
22 [NRW] NARWANA JN 03:06 03:08 2 2 1073 KM
23 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 1111 KM
24 [SFMU] SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA 04:44 04:46 2 2 1149 KM
25 [SAG] SANGRUR 04:56 04:58 2 2 1162 KM
26 [DUI] DHURI JN 05:30 05:35 5 2 1177 KM
27 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 07:00 07:10 10 2 1239 KM
28 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 08:10 08:15 5 2 1292 KM
29 [DZA] DASUYA 09:06 09:08 2 2 1349 KM
30 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 10:15 10:20 5 2 1404 KM
31 [KTHU] KATHUA 10:58 11:00 2 2 1428 KM
32 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 13:00 13:10 10 2 1504 KM
33 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 14:10 14:15 5 2 1557 KM
34 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 15:20 DEST -1 2 1582 KM

About 11449 - JBP SVDK EXP:

11449 - JBP SVDK EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) 1 days of week on TUE. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 06:30 and arrives at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) at 15:20 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 34 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at BANISAR (BS)

BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BAREILLY CANTT (BRYC)

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

34831 - DH SDAH LOCAL Train Time Schedule