[Back]

11450 - SVDK JBP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11450 SVDK JBP EXP WED 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SOURCE 21:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 22:23 22:25 2 1 25 KM
3 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 23:35 23:45 10 1 78 KM
4 [KTHU] KATHUA 00:58 01:00 2 2 154 KM
5 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 01:33 01:38 5 2 177 KM
6 [DZA] DASUYA 02:29 02:31 2 2 232 KM
7 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 03:45 03:50 5 2 290 KM
8 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 05:00 05:15 15 2 342 KM
9 [DUI] DHURI JN 06:35 07:00 25 2 404 KM
10 [SAG] SANGRUR 07:17 07:29 12 2 420 KM
11 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 08:45 08:50 5 2 470 KM
12 [NRW] NARWANA JN 09:28 09:30 2 2 509 KM
13 [JIND] JIND JN 10:24 10:27 3 2 542 KM
14 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 11:18 11:20 2 2 599 KM
15 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 11:48 11:50 2 2 640 KM
16 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 12:36 12:38 2 2 659 KM
17 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 12:51 12:53 2 2 666 KM
18 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 13:30 14:15 45 2 671 KM
19 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:28 14:30 2 2 678 KM
20 [FDB] FARIDABAD 14:56 14:58 2 2 699 KM
21 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 17:02 17:07 5 2 811 KM
22 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 18:12 18:17 5 2 865 KM
23 [MRA] MORENA 19:30 19:32 2 2 945 KM
24 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 20:12 20:15 3 2 983 KM
25 [JHS] JHANSI JN 21:35 21:45 10 2 1080 KM
26 [MAKR] MALKHERI 00:15 00:17 2 3 1232 KM
27 [S;] SAUGOR 01:15 01:20 5 3 1302 KM
28 [DMO] DAMOH 02:20 02:25 5 3 1380 KM
29 [KTE] KATNI 05:30 05:40 10 3 1491 KM
30 [JBP] JABALPUR 07:25 DEST -1 3 1582 KM

About 11450 - SVDK JBP EXP:

11450 - SVDK JBP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) to JABALPUR (JBP) 1 days of week on WED. It starts from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) at 21:55 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 07:25 hrs on third day. It takes around 3 day(s) to cover the distance of 1582 km and stops at 30 stations during the journey between SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

ATARI (ATT) Railway Station Code and Details

12301 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMIN (AMIN)

AWANTIPURA (ATPA) Railway Station Code and Details

12134 - MAJN CSMT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status