[Back]

11463 - SMNH JBP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11463 SMNH JBP EXP TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SUN 2A | 1A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SMNH] SOMNATH SOURCE 09:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [VRL] VERAVAL 09:40 09:50 10 1 5 KM
3 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 10:22 10:23 1 1 35 KM
4 [KSD] KESHOD 10:48 10:49 1 1 51 KM
5 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 11:34 11:36 2 1 87 KM
6 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 12:02 12:07 5 1 113 KM
7 [VRR] VIRPUR 12:23 12:24 1 1 132 KM
8 [GDL] GONDAL 12:41 12:42 1 1 148 KM
9 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:43 13:45 2 1 184 KM
10 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:58 14:03 5 1 190 KM
11 [WKR] WANKANER JN 14:40 14:42 2 1 231 KM
12 [THAN] THAN JN 15:09 15:11 2 1 258 KM
13 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 15:48 15:50 2 1 306 KM
14 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 17:11 17:13 2 1 370 KM
15 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 17:51 17:53 2 1 425 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 18:30 18:50 20 1 436 KM
17 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 19:29 19:31 2 1 464 KM
18 [ND] NADIAD JN 19:45 19:47 2 1 481 KM
19 [ANND] ANAND JN 20:05 20:07 2 1 500 KM
20 [BRC] VADODARA JN 20:53 21:08 15 1 535 KM
21 [DRL] DEROL 21:51 21:53 2 1 585 KM
22 [GDA] GODHRA JN 22:53 22:55 2 1 608 KM
23 [DHD] DAHOD 23:48 23:50 2 1 682 KM
24 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 00:12 00:14 2 2 716 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:40 01:45 5 2 797 KM
26 [KUH] KHACHROD 02:07 02:09 2 2 828 KM
27 [NAD] NAGDA JN 02:32 02:35 3 2 842 KM
28 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 03:40 03:50 10 2 897 KM
29 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 04:13 04:15 2 2 929 KM
30 [MKC] MAKSI 04:45 04:47 2 2 938 KM
31 [BCH] BERCHHA 05:01 05:03 2 2 957 KM
32 [KSH] KALI SINDH 05:15 05:16 1 2 969 KM
33 [AKD] AKODIA 05:31 05:33 2 2 987 KM
34 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 05:46 05:48 2 2 1000 KM
35 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 06:02 06:03 1 2 1013 KM
36 [PRB] PARBATI 06:17 06:18 1 2 1028 KM
37 [SEH] SEHORE 06:31 06:33 2 2 1042 KM
38 [BIH] BAIRAGARH 08:01 08:03 2 2 1070 KM
39 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 08:30 08:35 5 2 1081 KM
40 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:47 08:49 2 2 1087 KM
41 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 09:53 09:55 2 2 1155 KM
42 [ET] ITARSI JN 10:40 10:50 10 2 1172 KM
43 [SGP] SOHAGPUR 11:34 11:36 2 2 1222 KM
44 [PPI] PIPARIYA 11:48 11:50 2 2 1240 KM
45 [GAR] GADARWARA 12:28 12:30 2 2 1289 KM
46 [KY] KARELI 12:49 12:50 1 2 1318 KM
47 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 13:22 13:24 2 2 1333 KM
48 [SRID] SRIDHAM 13:48 13:50 2 2 1364 KM
49 [MML] MADAN MAHAL 14:33 14:35 2 2 1414 KM
50 [JBP] JABALPUR 15:10 DEST -1 2 1417 KM

About 11463 - SMNH JBP EXP:

11463 - SMNH JBP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SOMNATH (SMNH) to JABALPUR (JBP) 5 days of week on TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN. It starts from SOMNATH (SMNH) at 09:30 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 15:10 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1417 km and stops at 50 stations during the journey between SOMNATH (SMNH) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

14316 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule

BHAGSAR (BSGR) Railway Station Code and Details

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BAILEY ROAD HALT (BRHT)