[Back]

11464 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11464 JBP SMNH EXP TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SUN 1A | SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 12:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SRID] SRIDHAM 12:33 12:35 2 1 53 KM
3 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 13:03 13:05 2 1 84 KM
4 [KY] KARELI 13:18 13:20 2 1 100 KM
5 [GAR] GADARWARA 13:43 13:45 2 1 128 KM
6 [PPI] PIPARIYA 14:18 14:20 2 1 178 KM
7 [SGP] SOHAGPUR 14:36 14:38 2 1 196 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 16:00 16:15 15 1 245 KM
9 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 16:33 16:35 2 1 263 KM
10 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 17:43 17:45 2 1 331 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:35 18:45 10 1 337 KM
12 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 19:09 19:11 2 1 347 KM
13 [SEH] SEHORE 19:32 19:33 1 1 376 KM
14 [PRB] PARBATI 19:48 19:49 1 1 389 KM
15 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 20:03 20:04 1 1 405 KM
16 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 20:16 20:18 2 1 417 KM
17 [AKD] AKODIA 20:31 20:32 1 1 430 KM
18 [KSH] KALI SINDH 20:50 20:51 1 1 448 KM
19 [BCH] BERCHHA 21:03 21:04 1 1 460 KM
20 [MKC] MAKSI 21:19 21:21 2 1 479 KM
21 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 21:28 21:29 1 1 489 KM
22 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 520 KM
23 [NAD] NAGDA JN 23:50 23:55 5 1 575 KM
24 [KUH] KHACHROD 00:06 00:08 2 2 589 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:05 01:15 10 2 620 KM
26 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 02:22 02:24 2 2 702 KM
27 [DHD] DAHOD 02:48 02:50 2 2 735 KM
28 [GDA] GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 2 809 KM
29 [DRL] DEROL 04:30 04:31 1 2 832 KM
30 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:25 05:40 15 2 883 KM
31 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:15 06:17 2 2 919 KM
32 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:32 06:34 2 2 937 KM
33 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 06:48 06:50 2 2 955 KM
34 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:43 07:45 2 2 980 KM
35 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 08:05 08:25 20 2 983 KM
36 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 08:40 08:42 2 2 994 KM
37 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:38 09:40 2 2 1048 KM
38 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 10:38 10:40 2 2 1113 KM
39 [THAN] THAN JN 11:23 11:25 2 2 1161 KM
40 [WKR] WANKANER JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 1187 KM
41 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:12 13:17 5 2 1229 KM
42 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:38 13:40 2 2 1235 KM
43 [GDL] GONDAL 14:20 14:21 1 2 1270 KM
44 [VRR] VIRPUR 14:38 14:39 1 2 1287 KM
45 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 14:57 15:02 5 2 1306 KM
46 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 15:30 15:32 2 2 1332 KM
47 [KSD] KESHOD 16:07 16:08 1 2 1367 KM
48 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 16:25 16:26 1 2 1383 KM
49 [VRL] VERAVAL 17:10 17:20 10 2 1414 KM
50 [SMNH] SOMNATH 17:45 DEST -1 2 1419 KM

About 11464 - JBP SMNH EXP:

11464 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to SOMNATH (SMNH) 5 days of week on TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 12:00 and arrives at SOMNATH (SMNH) at 17:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1419 km and stops at 50 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and SOMNATH (SMNH).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMASANDRA (AMSA)

12313 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMAPET (AMT)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARAVILA HALT (AMVA)

12154 - HBJ LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status