[Back]

11465 - SMNH JBP EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11465 SMNH JBP EXP MON | SAT 2A | SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SMNH] SOMNATH SOURCE 09:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [VRL] VERAVAL 09:40 09:50 10 1 5 KM
3 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 10:22 10:23 1 1 35 KM
4 [KSD] KESHOD 10:48 10:49 1 1 51 KM
5 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 11:34 11:36 2 1 87 KM
6 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 12:02 12:07 5 1 113 KM
7 [VRR] VIRPUR 12:23 12:24 1 1 132 KM
8 [GDL] GONDAL 12:41 12:42 1 1 148 KM
9 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:44 13:45 1 1 184 KM
10 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:58 14:03 5 1 190 KM
11 [WKR] WANKANER JN 14:40 14:42 2 1 231 KM
12 [THAN] THAN JN 15:09 15:11 2 1 258 KM
13 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 15:48 15:50 2 1 306 KM
14 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 17:11 17:13 2 1 370 KM
15 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 17:53 17:55 2 1 425 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 18:30 18:50 20 1 436 KM
17 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 19:29 19:31 2 1 464 KM
18 [ND] NADIAD JN 19:45 19:47 2 1 481 KM
19 [ANND] ANAND JN 20:05 20:07 2 1 500 KM
20 [BRC] VADODARA JN 20:53 21:08 15 1 535 KM
21 [DRL] DEROL 21:51 21:53 2 1 585 KM
22 [GDA] GODHRA JN 22:53 22:55 2 1 608 KM
23 [DHD] DAHOD 23:48 23:50 2 1 682 KM
24 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 00:12 00:14 2 2 716 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:40 01:45 5 2 797 KM
26 [KUH] KHACHROD 02:07 02:09 2 2 828 KM
27 [NAD] NAGDA JN 02:32 02:35 3 2 842 KM
28 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 03:40 03:50 10 2 897 KM
29 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 04:13 04:15 2 2 929 KM
30 [MKC] MAKSI 04:45 04:47 2 2 938 KM
31 [BCH] BERCHHA 05:01 05:03 2 2 957 KM
32 [KSH] KALI SINDH 05:15 05:16 1 2 969 KM
33 [AKD] AKODIA 05:31 05:33 2 2 987 KM
34 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 05:46 05:48 2 2 1000 KM
35 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 06:02 06:03 1 2 1013 KM
36 [PRB] PARBATI 06:17 06:18 1 2 1028 KM
37 [SEH] SEHORE 06:31 06:33 2 2 1042 KM
38 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 07:28 07:30 2 2 1070 KM
39 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 07:50 08:05 15 2 1081 KM
40 [BHS] VIDISHA 08:47 08:49 2 2 1134 KM
41 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 09:22 09:24 2 2 1173 KM
42 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 10:01 10:03 2 2 1202 KM
43 [BINA] BINA JN 10:40 10:50 10 2 1219 KM
44 [KYE] KHURAI 11:23 11:25 2 2 1241 KM
45 [S;] SAUGOR 12:10 12:15 5 2 1293 KM
46 [PHA] PATHARIA 13:00 13:02 2 2 1344 KM
47 [DMO] DAMOH 13:26 13:28 2 2 1371 KM
48 [KTE] KATNI 16:10 16:30 20 2 1482 KM
49 [JBP] JABALPUR 18:00 DEST -1 2 1573 KM

About 11465 - SMNH JBP EXP:

11465 - SMNH JBP EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from SOMNATH (SMNH) to JABALPUR (JBP) 2 days of week on MON, SAT. It starts from SOMNATH (SMNH) at 09:30 and arrives at JABALPUR (JBP) at 18:00 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1573 km and stops at 49 stations during the journey between SOMNATH (SMNH) and JABALPUR (JBP).

Recent Updates

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at BARETA (BRZ)

BETHAMPURDI (BTPD) Railway Station Code and Details

12211 - MFP ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Schedule

BHARTNAGAR (BTNR) Railway Station Code and Details