[Back]

11466 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11466 JBP SMNH EXP MON | SAT 3A | 1A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 10:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KTE] KATNI 11:20 11:30 10 1 91 KM
3 [DMO] DAMOH 13:18 13:20 2 1 202 KM
4 [PHA] PATHARIA 13:43 13:45 2 1 228 KM
5 [S;] SAUGOR 14:25 14:30 5 1 279 KM
6 [KYE] KHURAI 15:18 15:20 2 1 332 KM
7 [BINA] BINA JN 16:05 16:10 5 1 354 KM
8 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 16:27 16:28 1 1 371 KM
9 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 16:50 16:51 1 1 399 KM
10 [BHS] VIDISHA 17:19 17:21 2 1 439 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:30 18:45 15 1 492 KM
12 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 19:09 19:11 2 1 502 KM
13 [SEH] SEHORE 19:32 19:33 1 1 531 KM
14 [PRB] PARBATI 19:48 19:49 1 1 545 KM
15 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 20:02 20:04 2 1 560 KM
16 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 20:16 20:18 2 1 572 KM
17 [AKD] AKODIA 20:31 20:32 1 1 585 KM
18 [KSH] KALI SINDH 20:50 20:51 1 1 604 KM
19 [BCH] BERCHHA 21:03 21:04 1 1 615 KM
20 [MKC] MAKSI 21:19 21:21 2 1 635 KM
21 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 21:27 21:29 2 1 644 KM
22 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 675 KM
23 [NAD] NAGDA JN 23:50 23:55 5 1 730 KM
24 [KUH] KHACHROD 00:06 00:08 2 2 744 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:05 01:15 10 2 775 KM
26 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 02:22 02:24 2 2 857 KM
27 [DHD] DAHOD 02:48 02:50 2 2 890 KM
28 [GDA] GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 2 965 KM
29 [DRL] DEROL 04:29 04:31 2 2 988 KM
30 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:25 05:40 15 2 1038 KM
31 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:15 06:17 2 2 1074 KM
32 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:32 06:34 2 2 1092 KM
33 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 06:48 06:50 2 2 1110 KM
34 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:43 07:45 2 2 1135 KM
35 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 08:05 08:25 20 2 1138 KM
36 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 08:40 08:42 2 2 1149 KM
37 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:38 09:40 2 2 1203 KM
38 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 10:38 10:40 2 2 1268 KM
39 [THAN] THAN JN 11:23 11:25 2 2 1316 KM
40 [WKR] WANKANER JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 1342 KM
41 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:12 13:17 5 2 1384 KM
42 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:38 13:40 2 2 1390 KM
43 [GDL] GONDAL 14:20 14:21 1 2 1425 KM
44 [VRR] VIRPUR 14:38 14:39 1 2 1442 KM
45 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 14:57 15:02 5 2 1461 KM
46 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 15:30 15:32 2 2 1487 KM
47 [KSD] KESHOD 16:07 16:08 1 2 1523 KM
48 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 16:25 16:26 1 2 1539 KM
49 [VRL] VERAVAL 17:10 17:20 10 2 1569 KM
50 [SMNH] SOMNATH 17:45 DEST -1 2 1574 KM

About 11466 - JBP SMNH EXP:

11466 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to SOMNATH (SMNH) 2 days of week on MON, SAT. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 10:00 and arrives at SOMNATH (SMNH) at 17:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1574 km and stops at 50 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and SOMNATH (SMNH).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at ATWA KURSATH (ATKS)

12411 - CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Live Train Running Status

BARH (BARH) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ATHMAL GOLA (ATL)