[Back]

11466 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11466 JBP SMNH EXP MON | SAT 3A | 1A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 10:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KTE] KATNI 11:20 11:30 10 1 91 KM
3 [DMO] DAMOH 13:18 13:20 2 1 202 KM
4 [PHA] PATHARIA 13:43 13:45 2 1 228 KM
5 [S;] SAUGOR 14:25 14:30 5 1 279 KM
6 [KYE] KHURAI 15:18 15:20 2 1 332 KM
7 [BINA] BINA JN 16:05 16:10 5 1 354 KM
8 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 16:27 16:28 1 1 371 KM
9 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 16:50 16:51 1 1 399 KM
10 [BHS] VIDISHA 17:19 17:21 2 1 439 KM
11 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:30 18:45 15 1 492 KM
12 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 19:09 19:11 2 1 502 KM
13 [SEH] SEHORE 19:32 19:33 1 1 531 KM
14 [PRB] PARBATI 19:48 19:49 1 1 545 KM
15 [KPP] KALAPIPAL 20:02 20:04 2 1 560 KM
16 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 20:16 20:18 2 1 572 KM
17 [AKD] AKODIA 20:31 20:32 1 1 585 KM
18 [KSH] KALI SINDH 20:50 20:51 1 1 604 KM
19 [BCH] BERCHHA 21:03 21:04 1 1 615 KM
20 [MKC] MAKSI 21:19 21:21 2 1 635 KM
21 [TAN] TARANA ROAD 21:27 21:29 2 1 644 KM
22 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:45 22:55 10 1 675 KM
23 [NAD] NAGDA JN 23:50 23:55 5 1 730 KM
24 [KUH] KHACHROD 00:06 00:08 2 2 744 KM
25 [RTM] RATLAM JN 01:05 01:15 10 2 775 KM
26 [MGN] MEGHNAGAR 02:22 02:24 2 2 857 KM
27 [DHD] DAHOD 02:48 02:50 2 2 890 KM
28 [GDA] GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 2 965 KM
29 [DRL] DEROL 04:29 04:31 2 2 988 KM
30 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:25 05:40 15 2 1038 KM
31 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:15 06:17 2 2 1074 KM
32 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:32 06:34 2 2 1092 KM
33 [MHD] MHMDVD KHEDA RD 06:48 06:50 2 2 1110 KM
34 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:43 07:45 2 2 1135 KM
35 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 08:05 08:25 20 2 1138 KM
36 [CLDY] CHANDLODIYA 08:40 08:42 2 2 1149 KM
37 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:38 09:40 2 2 1203 KM
38 [SUNR] SURENDRANAGAR 10:38 10:40 2 2 1268 KM
39 [THAN] THAN JN 11:23 11:25 2 2 1316 KM
40 [WKR] WANKANER JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 1342 KM
41 [RJT] RAJKOT JN 13:12 13:17 5 2 1384 KM
42 [BKNG] BHAKTI NAGAR 13:38 13:40 2 2 1390 KM
43 [GDL] GONDAL 14:20 14:21 1 2 1425 KM
44 [VRR] VIRPUR 14:38 14:39 1 2 1442 KM
45 [JLR] JETALSAR JN 14:57 15:02 5 2 1461 KM
46 [JND] JUNAGADH JN 15:30 15:32 2 2 1487 KM
47 [KSD] KESHOD 16:07 16:08 1 2 1523 KM
48 [MLHA] MALIYA HATINA 16:25 16:26 1 2 1539 KM
49 [VRL] VERAVAL 17:10 17:20 10 2 1569 KM
50 [SMNH] SOMNATH 17:45 DEST -1 2 1574 KM

About 11466 - JBP SMNH EXP:

11466 - JBP SMNH EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to SOMNATH (SMNH) 2 days of week on MON, SAT. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 10:00 and arrives at SOMNATH (SMNH) at 17:45 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 1574 km and stops at 50 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and SOMNATH (SMNH).

Recent Updates

BHATIAN (BTTN) Railway Station Code and Details

71413 - PUNE SUR DEMU Train Time Schedule

74857 - SIKR CUR DEMU Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BANIYA SANDA DH (BSDA)

Train Arrival and Departure at BHARSENDI (BSDL)