[Back]

11651 - JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11651 JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [JBP] JABALPUR SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DOE] DEORI 15:48 15:49 1 1 17 KM
3 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 16:04 16:06 2 1 38 KM
4 [KTES] KATNI SOUTH 16:35 16:40 5 1 89 KM
5 [NKJ] NEW KATNI JN 17:08 17:10 2 1 95 KM
6 [KHBJ] KHANNA BANJARI 17:48 17:50 2 1 141 KM
7 [MFQ] MAHROI 17:58 18:00 2 1 153 KM
8 [VST] BIJAYSOTA 18:13 18:15 2 1 172 KM
9 [BEHR] BEOHARI 18:48 18:50 2 1 203 KM
10 [MWJ] MARWASGRAM 19:28 19:30 2 1 249 KM
11 [NWB] NIWAS ROAD 19:48 19:50 2 1 266 KM
12 [SGAM] SAREIGRAM 20:18 20:20 2 1 295 KM
13 [BRGW] BARGAWAN 21:08 21:10 2 1 332 KM
14 [SGRL] SINGRAULI 22:25 DEST -1 1 351 KM

About 11651 - JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP:

11651 - JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from JABALPUR (JBP) to SINGRAULI (SGRL) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from JABALPUR (JBP) at 15:30 and arrives at SINGRAULI (SGRL) at 22:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 351 km and stops at 14 stations during the journey between JABALPUR (JBP) and SINGRAULI (SGRL).

Recent Updates

97437 - T143 Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH)

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule

14314 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BARYAL HIMACHAL (BRHL)