[Back]

11703 - REWA DADN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11703 REWA DADN EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [REWA] REWA SOURCE 23:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [STA] SATNA 00:10 00:20 10 2 49 KM
3 [MYR] MAIHAR 00:48 00:50 2 2 84 KM
4 [JKE] JUKEHI 01:23 01:25 2 2 130 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 02:00 02:10 10 2 147 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 03:38 03:40 2 2 258 KM
7 [PHA] PATHARIA 03:58 04:00 2 2 285 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 04:48 04:50 2 2 336 KM
9 [KYE] KHURAI 05:28 05:30 2 2 388 KM
10 [BINA] BINA JN 06:30 06:35 5 2 410 KM
11 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 06:54 06:56 2 2 428 KM
12 [BHS] VIDISHA 07:50 07:52 2 2 495 KM
13 [BIH] BAIRAGARH 09:50 09:52 2 2 559 KM
14 [SEH] SEHORE 10:21 10:22 1 2 587 KM
15 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 11:01 11:03 2 2 629 KM
16 [BCH] BERCHHA 11:42 11:43 1 2 672 KM
17 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 12:45 13:05 20 2 732 KM
18 [DWX] DEWAS 13:52 13:54 2 2 772 KM
19 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 15:20 15:30 10 2 811 KM
20 [DADN] DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR 16:05 DEST -1 2 832 KM

About 11703 - REWA DADN EXP:

11703 - REWA DADN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from REWA (REWA) to DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from REWA (REWA) at 23:10 and arrives at DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) at 16:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 832 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between REWA (REWA) and DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN).

Recent Updates

12412 - ASR CDG INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)

12411 - CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

BELAPUR (BAP) Railway Station Code and Details

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status