[Back]

11703 - REWA DADN EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11703 REWA DADN EXP TUE | THU | SUN []
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [REWA] REWA SOURCE 23:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [STA] SATNA 00:10 00:20 10 2 49 KM
3 [MYR] MAIHAR 00:48 00:50 2 2 84 KM
4 [JKE] JUKEHI 01:23 01:25 2 2 130 KM
5 [KTE] KATNI 02:00 02:10 10 2 147 KM
6 [DMO] DAMOH 03:38 03:40 2 2 258 KM
7 [PHA] PATHARIA 03:58 04:00 2 2 285 KM
8 [S;] SAUGOR 04:48 04:50 2 2 336 KM
9 [KYE] KHURAI 05:28 05:30 2 2 388 KM
10 [BINA] BINA JN 06:30 06:35 5 2 410 KM
11 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 06:54 06:56 2 2 428 KM
12 [BHS] VIDISHA 07:50 07:52 2 2 495 KM
13 [BIH] BAIRAGARH 09:50 09:52 2 2 559 KM
14 [SEH] SEHORE 10:21 10:22 1 2 587 KM
15 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 11:01 11:03 2 2 629 KM
16 [BCH] BERCHHA 11:42 11:43 1 2 672 KM
17 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 12:45 13:05 20 2 732 KM
18 [DWX] DEWAS 13:52 13:54 2 2 772 KM
19 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 15:20 15:30 10 2 811 KM
20 [DADN] DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR 16:05 DEST -1 2 832 KM

About 11703 - REWA DADN EXP:

11703 - REWA DADN EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from REWA (REWA) to DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SUN. It starts from REWA (REWA) at 23:10 and arrives at DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) at 16:05 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 832 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between REWA (REWA) and DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN).

Recent Updates

BHATISUDA (BTSD) Railway Station Code and Details

77415 - GTL PASS Train Time Schedule

97433 - T139 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BANIYA SANDA DH (BSDA)

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status