[Back]

11704 - INDB REWA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11704 INDB REWA EXP MON | WED | FRI SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DADN] DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 20:55 21:05 10 1 21 KM
3 [DWX] DEWAS 21:41 21:43 2 1 63 KM
4 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:20 22:40 20 1 103 KM
5 [BCH] BERCHHA 23:36 23:38 2 1 163 KM
6 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 00:11 00:13 2 2 206 KM
7 [SEH] SEHORE 00:46 00:48 2 2 247 KM
8 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 01:23 01:25 2 2 276 KM
9 [BHS] VIDISHA 02:27 02:29 2 2 339 KM
10 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 03:45 03:47 2 2 407 KM
11 [BINA] BINA JN 04:50 04:55 5 2 424 KM
12 [KYE] KHURAI 05:18 05:20 2 2 446 KM
13 [S;] SAUGOR 06:06 06:08 2 2 499 KM
14 [PHA] PATHARIA 06:49 06:51 2 2 550 KM
15 [DMO] DAMOH 07:16 07:18 2 2 576 KM
16 [KTE] KATNI 09:10 09:20 10 2 687 KM
17 [JKE] JUKEHI 09:33 09:35 2 2 704 KM
18 [MYR] MAIHAR 10:08 10:10 2 2 750 KM
19 [STA] SATNA 10:35 10:45 10 2 785 KM
20 [REWA] REWA 12:15 DEST -1 2 835 KM

About 11704 - INDB REWA EXP:

11704 - INDB REWA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) to REWA (REWA) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) at 20:10 and arrives at REWA (REWA) at 12:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 835 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) and REWA (REWA).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARAVILA HALT (AMVA)

ATRAULI ROAD (AUR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at AKATHUMURI (AMY)

12311 - HWH DLIKLK MAIL Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMAPET (AMT)