[Back]

11704 - INDB REWA EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11704 INDB REWA EXP MON | WED | FRI SL | 1A | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [DADN] DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [INDB] INDORE JN BG 20:55 21:05 10 1 21 KM
3 [DWX] DEWAS 21:41 21:43 2 1 63 KM
4 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 22:20 22:40 20 1 103 KM
5 [BCH] BERCHHA 23:36 23:38 2 1 163 KM
6 [SJP] SHUJALPUR 00:11 00:13 2 2 206 KM
7 [SEH] SEHORE 00:46 00:48 2 2 247 KM
8 [SHRN] SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 01:23 01:25 2 2 276 KM
9 [BHS] VIDISHA 02:27 02:29 2 2 339 KM
10 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 03:45 03:47 2 2 407 KM
11 [BINA] BINA JN 04:50 04:55 5 2 424 KM
12 [KYE] KHURAI 05:18 05:20 2 2 446 KM
13 [S;] SAUGOR 06:06 06:08 2 2 499 KM
14 [PHA] PATHARIA 06:49 06:51 2 2 550 KM
15 [DMO] DAMOH 07:16 07:18 2 2 576 KM
16 [KTE] KATNI 09:10 09:20 10 2 687 KM
17 [JKE] JUKEHI 09:33 09:35 2 2 704 KM
18 [MYR] MAIHAR 10:08 10:10 2 2 750 KM
19 [STA] SATNA 10:35 10:45 10 2 785 KM
20 [REWA] REWA 12:15 DEST -1 2 835 KM

About 11704 - INDB REWA EXP:

11704 - INDB REWA EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) to REWA (REWA) 3 days of week on MON, WED, FRI. It starts from DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) at 20:10 and arrives at REWA (REWA) at 12:15 hrs on second day. It takes around 2 day(s) to cover the distance of 835 km and stops at 20 stations during the journey between DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN) and REWA (REWA).

Recent Updates

97433 - T139 Train Time Schedule

14315 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BARYAL HIMACHAL (BRHL)

Train Arrival and Departure at BARHI (BRHI)

14313 - LTT BE EXPRESS Live Train Running Status