[Back]

11902 - KKDE MTJ EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
11902 KKDE MTJ EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN SOURCE 14:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KUN] KARNAL 15:19 15:21 2 1 33 KM
3 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 15:47 15:49 2 1 67 KM
4 [SMK] SAMALKHA 15:59 16:01 2 1 84 KM
5 [SNP] SONIPAT 16:32 16:34 2 1 113 KM
6 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 17:23 17:25 2 1 153 KM
7 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 18:00 18:20 20 1 157 KM
8 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:37 18:39 2 1 164 KM
9 [FDB] FARIDABAD 19:08 19:10 2 1 185 KM
10 [PWL] PALWAL 20:04 20:06 2 1 214 KM
11 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 20:36 20:38 2 1 256 KM
12 [CHJ] CHATA 20:49 20:51 2 1 267 KM
13 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 21:35 DEST -1 1 297 KM

About 11902 - KKDE MTJ EXP:

11902 - KKDE MTJ EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) to MATHURA JN (MTJ) 5 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI. It starts from KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) at 14:55 and arrives at MATHURA JN (MTJ) at 21:35 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 297 km and stops at 13 stations during the journey between KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) and MATHURA JN (MTJ).

Recent Updates

Train Arrival and Departure at AKATHUMURI (AMY)

12161 - LASHKAR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12304 - POORVA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12312 - KLK DLI HWH MAIL Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR)