[Back]

12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12015 NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 06:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 06:33 06:35 2 1 15 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 06:51 06:53 2 1 32 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 07:45 07:47 2 1 83 KM
5 [AWR] ALWAR JN. 08:40 08:42 2 1 157 KM
6 [BKI] BANDIKUI JN 09:24 09:26 2 1 217 KM
7 [GADJ] GANDHINAGAR JPR 10:25 10:27 2 1 302 KM
8 [JP] JAIPUR 10:40 10:45 5 1 308 KM
9 [KSG] KISHANGARH 12:12 12:14 2 1 413 KM
10 [AII] AJMER 12:45 DEST -1 1 442 KM

About 12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP:

12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AJMER (AII) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 06:05 and arrives at AJMER (AII) at 12:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 442 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and AJMER (AII).

Recent Updates

12261 - CSMT HWH DURANTO EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP Live Train Running Status

12122 - M P S KRANTI EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)

12124 - DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status