[Back]

12026 - SC PUNE SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12026 SC PUNE SHATABDI MON | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN SOURCE 14:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BMT] BEGAMPET 14:53 14:55 2 1 6 KM
3 [VKB] VIKARABAD JN 15:44 15:45 1 1 74 KM
4 [TDU] TANDUR 16:14 16:15 1 1 115 KM
5 [WADI] WADI 17:19 17:22 3 1 185 KM
6 [GR] GULBARGA 17:53 17:56 3 1 222 KM
7 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 19:37 19:40 3 1 335 KM
8 [PUNE] PUNE JN 23:10 DEST -1 1 598 KM

About 12026 - SC PUNE SHATABDI:

12026 - SC PUNE SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to PUNE JN (PUNE) 6 days of week on MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 14:45 and arrives at PUNE JN (PUNE) at 23:10 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 598 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) and PUNE JN (PUNE).

Recent Updates

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHARSENDI (BSDL)

BATASI (BTSI) Railway Station Code and Details

BHATNI JN (BTT) Railway Station Code and Details

74857 - SIKR CUR DEMU Train Time Schedule