[Back]

12043 - NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12043 NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP MON | SAT CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NDLS] NEW DELHI SOURCE 07:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 08:17 08:19 2 1 71 KM
3 [JIND] JIND JN 09:04 09:06 2 1 128 KM
4 [TUN] TOHANA 09:48 09:50 2 1 188 KM
5 [SAG] SANGRUR 10:56 10:58 2 1 250 KM
6 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 12:25 12:50 25 1 328 KM
7 [JGN] JAGRAON 13:25 13:27 2 1 368 KM
8 [MOGA] MOGA 14:05 DEST -1 1 397 KM

About 12043 - NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP:

12043 - NDLS MOGA SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to MOGA (MOGA) 2 days of week on MON, SAT. It starts from NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 07:00 and arrives at MOGA (MOGA) at 14:05 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 397 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between NEW DELHI (NDLS) and MOGA (MOGA).

Recent Updates

97408 - T116 Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at BHUSANDPUR (BSDP)

97437 - T143 Live Train Running Status

95111 - S17 Train Time Schedule

77415 - GTL PASS Train Time Schedule