[Back]

12044 - MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12044 MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP MON | SAT CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MOGA] MOGA SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JGN] JAGRAON 15:24 15:26 2 1 29 KM
3 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 16:15 16:40 25 1 68 KM
4 [SAG] SANGRUR 17:48 17:50 2 1 146 KM
5 [TUN] TOHANA 18:58 19:00 2 1 209 KM
6 [JIND] JIND JN 19:43 19:45 2 1 269 KM
7 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 20:32 20:34 2 1 326 KM
8 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 22:10 DEST -1 1 397 KM

About 12044 - MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP:

12044 - MOGA NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MOGA (MOGA) to NEW DELHI (NDLS) 2 days of week on MON, SAT. It starts from MOGA (MOGA) at 15:00 and arrives at NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 22:10 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 397 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between MOGA (MOGA) and NEW DELHI (NDLS).

Recent Updates

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

BALLUPUR (BAPR) Railway Station Code and Details

12284 - NZM ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12411 - CDG ASR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Schedule

BAIRPUR HALT (BAPN) Railway Station Code and Details