[Back]

12052 - MAO DR JAN SHB EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12052 MAO DR JAN SHB EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 14:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [THVM] THIVIM 15:08 15:10 2 1 49 KM
3 [KUDL] KUDAL 15:56 15:58 2 1 119 KM
4 [KKW] KANKAVLI 16:18 16:20 2 1 159 KM
5 [RN] RATNAGIRI 17:45 17:50 5 1 315 KM
6 [CHI] CHIPLUN 18:43 18:45 2 1 421 KM
7 [PNVL] PANVEL 21:48 21:50 2 1 672 KM
8 [TNA] THANE 22:33 22:35 2 1 707 KM
9 [DR] DADAR 23:05 DEST -1 1 731 KM

About 12052 - MAO DR JAN SHB EXP:

12052 - MAO DR JAN SHB EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from MADGAON (MAO) to DADAR (DR) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from MADGAON (MAO) at 14:30 and arrives at DADAR (DR) at 23:05 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 731 km and stops at 9 stations during the journey between MADGAON (MAO) and DADAR (DR).

Recent Updates

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

BUTARI (BTR) Railway Station Code and Details

13169 - HATEBAZARE EXP(VIA PRNA) Train Time Schedule

18310 - JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12494 - NZM PUNE AC EXP SPL Train Time Schedule