[Back]

12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 13:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVH] BALLABGARH 13:39 13:41 2 1 29 KM
3 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 15:15 15:20 5 1 133 KM
4 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 167 KM
5 [BXN] BAYANA JN 16:17 16:19 2 1 209 KM
6 [HAN] HINDAUN CITY 16:41 16:43 2 1 242 KM
7 [SMBJ] SHRI MAHABIRJI 16:52 16:54 2 1 252 KM
8 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 17:18 17:20 2 1 286 KM
9 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 18:02 18:07 5 1 350 KM
10 [KOTA] KOTA JN 20:00 DEST -1 1 457 KM

About 12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI:

12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to KOTA JN (KOTA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 13:15 and arrives at KOTA JN (KOTA) at 20:00 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 457 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and KOTA JN (KOTA).

Recent Updates

12283 - ERS NZM DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at ATARRA (ATE)

Train Arrival and Departure at ATA (ATA)

Train Arrival and Departure at ASHTEGAON (ASTG)

12414 - JAT AII POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule