[Back]

12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 13:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVH] BALLABGARH 13:39 13:41 2 1 29 KM
3 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 15:15 15:20 5 1 133 KM
4 [BTE] BHARATPUR JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 167 KM
5 [BXN] BAYANA JN 16:17 16:19 2 1 209 KM
6 [HAN] HINDAUN CITY 16:41 16:43 2 1 242 KM
7 [SMBJ] SHRI MAHABIRJI 16:52 16:54 2 1 252 KM
8 [GGC] GANGAPUR CITY 17:18 17:20 2 1 286 KM
9 [SWM] SAWAI MADHOPUR 18:02 18:07 5 1 350 KM
10 [KOTA] KOTA JN 20:00 DEST -1 1 457 KM

About 12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI:

12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to KOTA JN (KOTA) 7 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 13:15 and arrives at KOTA JN (KOTA) at 20:00 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 457 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and KOTA JN (KOTA).

Recent Updates

BHITAURA (BTO) Railway Station Code and Details

BABATPUR (BTP) Railway Station Code and Details

BHARTNAGAR (BTNR) Railway Station Code and Details

BORTALAO (BTL) Railway Station Code and Details

BATTULAPURAM (BTM) Railway Station Code and Details