[Back]

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 05:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 06:12 06:14 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 06:53 06:55 2 1 80 KM
4 [RGS] RINGAS JN 07:52 07:54 2 1 147 KM
5 [NMK] NIM KA THANA 08:34 08:36 2 1 193 KM
6 [NNL] NARNAUL 09:11 09:13 2 1 243 KM
7 [RE] REWARI 10:08 10:10 2 1 295 KM
8 [GGN] GURGAON 10:46 10:48 2 1 346 KM
9 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 11:04 11:06 2 1 363 KM
10 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 11:35 DEST -1 1 373 KM

About 12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI:

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from AJMER (AII) to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 2 days of week on FRI, SUN. It starts from AJMER (AII) at 05:45 and arrives at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 11:35 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 373 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between AJMER (AII) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE).

Recent Updates

BANDAR PH (BAAR) Railway Station Code and Details

Train Arrival and Departure at ALEHPUR HALT (APRH)

Train Arrival and Departure at APURVA PH (APRD)

12223 - LTT ERS DURONTO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Train Arrival and Departure at APPIKATLA (APL)