[Back]

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI FRI | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [AII] AJMER SOURCE 05:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KSG] KISHANGARH 06:12 06:14 2 1 29 KM
3 [FL] PHULERA JN 06:53 06:55 2 1 80 KM
4 [RGS] RINGAS JN 07:52 07:54 2 1 147 KM
5 [NMK] NIM KA THANA 08:34 08:36 2 1 193 KM
6 [NNL] NARNAUL 09:11 09:13 2 1 243 KM
7 [RE] REWARI 10:08 10:10 2 1 295 KM
8 [GGN] GURGAON 10:46 10:48 2 1 346 KM
9 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 11:04 11:06 2 1 363 KM
10 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 11:35 DEST -1 1 373 KM

About 12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI:

12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from AJMER (AII) to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) 2 days of week on FRI, SUN. It starts from AJMER (AII) at 05:45 and arrives at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 11:35 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 373 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between AJMER (AII) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE).

Recent Updates