[Back]

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI FRI | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 16:38 16:40 2 1 26 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 16:56 16:58 2 1 43 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 17:48 17:50 2 1 94 KM
5 [NNL] NARNAUL 18:28 18:30 2 1 146 KM
6 [NMK] NIM KA THANA 19:12 19:14 2 1 196 KM
7 [RGS] RINGAS JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 243 KM
8 [FL] PHULERA JN 20:50 20:52 2 1 309 KM
9 [KSG] KISHANGARH 21:29 21:31 2 1 360 KM
10 [AII] AJMER 22:25 DEST -1 1 389 KM

About 12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI:

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to AJMER (AII) 2 days of week on FRI, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 15:30 and arrives at AJMER (AII) at 22:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 389 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and AJMER (AII).

Recent Updates

14609 - HEMKUNT EXP Train Time Schedule

14603 - JANSADHARAN EXP. Train Time Schedule

14629 - SUTLEJ EXP. Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at BAKANIAN BHAUNR (BQE)

14123 - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status