[Back]

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI FRI | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN SOURCE 15:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 16:38 16:40 2 1 26 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 16:56 16:58 2 1 43 KM
4 [RE] REWARI 17:48 17:50 2 1 94 KM
5 [NNL] NARNAUL 18:28 18:30 2 1 146 KM
6 [NMK] NIM KA THANA 19:12 19:14 2 1 196 KM
7 [RGS] RINGAS JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 243 KM
8 [FL] PHULERA JN 20:50 20:52 2 1 309 KM
9 [KSG] KISHANGARH 21:29 21:31 2 1 360 KM
10 [AII] AJMER 22:25 DEST -1 1 389 KM

About 12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI:

12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to AJMER (AII) 2 days of week on FRI, SUN. It starts from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) at 15:30 and arrives at AJMER (AII) at 22:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 389 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) and AJMER (AII).

Recent Updates

BAIRPUR HALT (BAPN) Railway Station Code and Details

BILARA (BARA) Railway Station Code and Details

12413 - AII JAT POOJA EXP Train Time Schedule

12289 - CSMT NGP DURONTO Live Train Running Status

12418 - PRAYAG RAJ EXP Train Time Schedule