[Back]

12069 - RIG G JANSHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12069 RIG G JANSHATABDI MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT 2S | CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [RIG] RAIGARH SOURCE 06:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KHS] KHARSIA 06:48 06:50 2 1 34 KM
3 [SKT] SAKTI 07:02 07:04 2 1 49 KM
4 [BUA] BARADWAR 07:15 07:17 2 1 64 KM
5 [CPH] CHAMPA 07:35 07:40 5 1 80 KM
6 [NIA] JANJGIR NAILA 07:49 07:51 2 1 90 KM
7 [AKT] AKALTARA 08:03 08:05 2 1 105 KM
8 [BSP] BILASPUR JN 08:45 08:55 10 1 132 KM
9 [BYT] BHATAPARA 09:30 09:31 1 1 179 KM
10 [TLD] TILDA 09:50 09:51 1 1 205 KM
11 [R] RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 5 1 242 KM
12 [DURG] DURG 11:25 11:30 5 1 279 KM
13 [RJN] RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 2 1 309 KM
14 [DGG] DONGARGARH 12:15 12:17 2 1 340 KM
15 [G] GONDIA JN 13:25 DEST -1 1 413 KM

About 12069 - RIG G JANSHATABDI:

12069 - RIG G JANSHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from RAIGARH (RIG) to GONDIA JN (G) 6 days of week on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT. It starts from RAIGARH (RIG) at 06:25 and arrives at GONDIA JN (G) at 13:25 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 413 km and stops at 15 stations during the journey between RAIGARH (RIG) and GONDIA JN (G).

Recent Updates

12294 - ALD LTT DURANTO EXP Train Time Schedule

ATRU (ATRU) Railway Station Code and Details

12291 - YPR MAS EXP Train Time Schedule

12134 - MAJN CSMT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

12285 - SC NZM DORONTO EXP Train Time Schedule