[Back]

12077 - MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12077 MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP MON | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL SOURCE 07:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SPE] SULLURUPETA 08:43 08:45 2 1 82 KM
3 [GDR] GUDUR JN 09:45 09:47 2 1 137 KM
4 [NLR] NELLORE 10:09 10:10 1 1 176 KM
5 [KVZ] KAVALI 10:39 10:40 1 1 226 KM
6 [OGL] ONGOLE 11:44 11:45 1 1 292 KM
7 [CLX] CHIRALA 12:19 12:20 1 1 341 KM
8 [TEL] TENALI JN 13:19 13:20 1 1 399 KM
9 [NGNT] NEW GUNTUR 13:45 13:46 1 1 423 KM
10 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 14:45 DEST -1 1 454 KM

About 12077 - MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP:

12077 - MAS BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table: This train runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 6 days of week on MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN. It starts from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 07:35 and arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) at 14:45 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 454 km and stops at 10 stations during the journey between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA).

Recent Updates

12257 - YPR KCVL EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12113 - PUNE NGP GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

12254 - BGP YPR ANGA EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

12278 - PURI HWH SHATABDI EXP. Train Time Schedule

12108 - LJN LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status