[Back]

12087 - NHLN GHY SHATABDI Train Time Schedule

Train Number Train Name Runs on Class
12087 NHLN GHY SHATABDI TUE | THU | SAT CC
Sr. No Stn. Name Arr. Dep. Halt Day Dist.
1 [NHLN] NAHARLAGUN SOURCE 05:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HMY] HARMUTI 05:24 05:26 2 1 19 KM
3 [VNE] VISWANATH CHRLI 06:47 06:49 2 1 111 KM
4 [RPAN] RANGAPARA NORTH 07:43 07:45 2 1 162 KM
5 [ULG] UDALGURI 08:31 08:33 2 1 224 KM
6 [TNL] TANGLA 08:54 08:56 2 1 247 KM
7 [RNY] RANGIYA JN 09:35 10:00 25 1 285 KM
8 [GHY] GUWAHATI 11:00 DEST -1 1 333 KM

About 12087 - NHLN GHY SHATABDI:

12087 - NHLN GHY SHATABDI Train Time Table: This train runs from NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) to GUWAHATI (GHY) 3 days of week on TUE, THU, SAT. It starts from NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) at 05:00 and arrives at GUWAHATI (GHY) at 11:00 hrs on same day. It takes around 1 day(s) to cover the distance of 333 km and stops at 8 stations during the journey between NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) and GUWAHATI (GHY).

Recent Updates

12307 - HWH JU EXP Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMMASANDRA (AMSA)

Train Arrival and Departure at AMARPURA RATHAN (AMPR)

12313 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train Time Schedule

Train Arrival and Departure at AMAUSI (AMS)